Friday, 6. October
20:00h Igokea - Budućnost (ABA Liga) and
20:15h Kadetten - Gorenje Velenje (Champions League) and
20:30h Erlangen - Kiel (Bundesliga) and
20:45h Montenegro - Denmark (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h Northern Ireland - Germany (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h England - Slovenia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and and and
20:45h Scotland - Slovakia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Malta - Lithuania (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h San Marino - Norway (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Romania - Kazakhstan (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
22:00h Bolivia - Brazil (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
23:00h Venezuela - Uruguay (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:30h Chile - Ecuador (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
01:30h Argentina - Peru (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
01:30h Colombia - Paraguay (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
01:30h Ottawa Senators - Washington Capitals (NHL) and
02:25h Tampa Bay Buccaneers - New England Patriots (NFL) and
03:00h Suzuka - Training 1 (Formula 1) and and and and and
05:00h ATP Tokyo and
05:30h ATP Tokyo and
06:30h WTA Premier Beijing & ATP Beijing & ATP Tokyo ¼ finals and
06:30h WTA Premier Beijing & ATP Beijing & ATP Tokyo ¼ finals and
07:00h Suzuka - Training 1 (Formula 1) and and and and and
08:35h WTA Premier Beijing & ATP Beijing & ATP Tokyo ¼ finals and
10:50h Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar (A League) and
11:30h Beijing Red Star - Metallurg MG (KHL) and
14:30h Enisey - CSKA (VTB League) and
15:00h Serbia - Macedonia (UEFA European U21 Championship - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Georgia - Wales (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Cedevita - Zadar (A 1 Liga) and
18:00h Medveščak Zagreb – EC KAC (EBEL) and
18:00h Netherlands - Latvia (UEFA European U21 Championship - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Germany - Azerbaijan (UEFA European U21 Championship - Qualifiers) and
19:00h Vardar - Ferencvaros (Champions League - Women) and and and
20:00h Jadran St - Mornar BS (Jadranska Liga) and
20:45h Croatia - Finland (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h Republic of Ireland - Moldova (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Turkey - Iceland (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and TV 8 TR turci iptv
20:45h Spain - Albania (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Liechtenstein - Israel (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Austria - Serbia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and and and
20:45h Italy - Macedonia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h England - Scotland (UEFA European U21 Championship - Qualifiers) and
21:00h Mali - Ivory Coast (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
23:00h Cleveland Indians - New York Yankees (MLB) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here