Thursday, 7. December

20:45h Champions League - SIMULCAST and
20:45h Champions League - Deutsche Konferenz and
20:45h Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL (Champions League) and
20:45h Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund (Champions League) and and and
20:45h Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City (Champions League) and and and
20:45h RB Leipzig - Besiktas (Champions League) and AS 5 HR and and and and
20:45h Liverpool - Spartak Moscow (Champions League) and and and
20:45h Maribor - Sevilla (Champions League) and and and
20:45h Porto - Monaco (Champions League) and
20:45h Feyenoord - Napoli (Champions League) and
22:45h Champions League - HIGHLIGHTS and and and and and
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:40h Independiente - Flamengo (Copa Sudamericana) and
01:00h Temple - Wisconsin (NCAA) and
01:00h Cleveland Cavaliers - Sacramento Kings (NBA) and
01:00h Indiana Pacers - Chicago Bulls (NBA) and
01:00h Orlando Magic - Atlanta Hawks (NBA) and
01:30h Boston Celtics - Dallas Mavericks (NBA) and
01:30h New York Knicks - Memphis Grizzlies (NBA) and
02:00h Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors (NBA) and
02:00h Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons (NBA) and
02:00h New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets (NBA) and
03:00h Kansas - Washington (NCAA) and
04:30h Los Angeles Clippers - Minnesota Timberwolves (NBA) and
13:00h Željezničar - Široki Brijeg (Kup BiH - ¼ finals) and
14:00h Paraguay - Slovenia (IHF World Women's Handball Championship) and
15:30h Chennaiyin – ATK Kolkata (Super League) and
16:00h Fenerbahce – Roeselare (Champions League) and
16:50h Bosna Royal - Krka (ABA 2. Liga) and
18:40h Minden - Hannover-Burgdorf (Bundesliga) and
19:00h Zalgiris – Panathinaikos (EuroLeague) and
19:00h Europa League - SIMULCAST and
19:00h Apollon - Everton (Europa League) and
19:00h Atalanta - Olympique Lyon (Europa League) and
19:00h Austria Vienna - AEK Athens (Europa League) and
19:00h Basaksehir - Braga (Europa League) and
19:00h Dynamo Kiev - Partizan (Europa League) and
19:00h Copenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol (Europa League) and
19:00h Hoffenheim - Ludogorets (Europa League) and
19:00h Rijeka - Milan (Europa League) and
19:00h Slavia Prague - Astana (Europa League) and
19:00h Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Europa League) and
19:00h Young Boys - Skenderbeu (Europa League) and
19:00h Zlin - Lokomotiv Moscow (Europa League) and
20:00h Brose – CSKA (EuroLeague) and
20:05h Maccabi – Valencia (EuroLeague) and
20:30h Baskonia – Unicaja (EuroLeague) and
20:45h Armani – Khimki (EuroLeague) and
21:05h Europa League - SIMULCAST and
21:05h Arsenal - BATE Borisov (Europa League) and
21:05h FCSB - Lugano (Europa League) and
21:05h Crvena zvezda - Köln (Europa League) and and and
21:05h Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Bilbao (Europa League) and
21:05h Guimaraes - Konyaspor (Europa League) and
21:05h Hapoel Beer Sheva - Plzen (Europa League) and
21:05h Hertha - Ostersunds (Europa League) and
21:05h Olympique Marseille - Salzburg (Europa League) AS 1 HR and and
21:05h Real Sociedad - Zenit Petersburg (Europa League) and
21:05h Vardar - Rosenborg (Europa League) and
21:05h Vitesse - Nice (Europa League) and
21:05h Zulte Waregem - Lazio (Europa League) and



Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here