Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    1,746
    Thanks
    19
    Thanked 290 Times in 155 Posts

    Sunday 14 October 2018

    Sunday, 14. October

    21:00h Ekaterinburg: Tete - Aloyan / Fayfer - Tabiti (WBSS Boxing) and
    22:00h Flamengo-Fluminense (Serie A) and
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
    08:00h WTA Tianjin FINAL (KA.Pliskova - Garsia) and
    09:10h China - SAD (Women's World Cup) and and and
    09:15h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia finals A and
    09:45h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia finals B and
    10:00h Hockenheim Race 3 (Formula 3) and
    10:15h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia Dunk Contest and
    10:30h ATP Masters Shanghai FINAL (Đoković - Ćorić) and and and
    10:45h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia FINAL and
    12:00h Buyukcekmece - Sakarya BB (TBL) and
    12:20h Japan - Serbia (Women's World Cup) and and and
    12:30h Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona (ENDESA Liga) and
    13:00h Beltinci - Drava (Druga Liga) and
    13:30h DTM Hockenheim RACE 2 (Auto racing) and
    13:30h Fuchse Berlin - Lemgo (Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Rudeš - Sesvete (HT Liga Juniori) and
    14:15h Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce (TBL) and
    14:30h Ziraat Bankasi - Halkbank (1. Voleybol Ligi) and
    15:00h Romania - Serbia (UEFA Nations League) and
    15:00h Kenya - Ethiopia (AFCN Qualifications) and
    15:10h Odense - Metz (Champions League - Women) and
    16:00h Slaven Belupo - Dugopolje (HT Liga Juniori) and
    16:15h Toulon - Newcastle (Heineken Cup) and
    17:00h Unics - Lokomotiv (VTB League) and
    17:00h Mornar - Partizan (ABA Liga) and and and
    17:00h Vive Kielce - Vardar (Champions League) and
    17:00h Motor Zaporozhye - PPD Zagreb (Champions League) and
    17:45h Trentino - Siena (Serie A1) and
    18:00h Russia - Turkey (UEFA Nations League) and and and
    18:00h Azerbaijan - Malta (UEFA Nations League) and
    18:00h Scotland - Portugal (Friendly Match) and
    18:45h Podravka Vegeta - Gyor (Champions League - Women) and
    19:00h Redzone (NFL) and
    19:00h Washington Redskins - Carolina Panthers (NFL) and
    19:00h Oakland Raiders - Seattle Seahawks (NFL) and
    19:00h Atlanta Falcons - Tampa Bay Buccaneers (NFL) and
    19:00h Cincinnati Bengals - Pittsburgh Steelers (NFL) and
    19:00h Cleveland Browns - Los Angeles Chargers (NFL) and
    19:00h Houston Texans - Buffalo Bills (NFL) and
    19:00h Miami Dolphins - Chicago Bears (NFL) and
    19:00h Anadolu Efes - Darussafaka (TBL) and
    19:00h Igokea - Budućnost (ABA Liga) and and and
    19:00h Nantes - Celje (Champions League) and
    19:15h Unicaja - Gran Canaria (ENDESA Liga) and
    20:00h NASCAR Playoffs Talladega 500 - and
    20:45h Lithuania - Montenegro (UEFA Nations League) and and and
    20:45h Poland - Italy (UEFA Nations League) and
    20:45h Israel - Albania (UEFA Nations League) and
    21:00h Petrol Olimpija - Zadar (ABA Liga) and
    21:00h Palmeiras - Gremio (Serie A) and
    22:05h Denver Broncos - Los Angeles Rams (NFL) and
    22:25h Dallas Cowboys - Jacksonville Jaguars(NFL) and
    22:25h Tennessee Titans - Baltimore Ravens (NFL) and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here
    Last edited by tomo-zg; Yesterday at 07:55.
    It is nice to be important but it's more important to be nice

    nesvadjaj se sa budalom, prvo te spusti na svoj nivo onda te dotuce iskustvom

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •