Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    2,011
    Thanks
    19
    Thanked 290 Times in 155 Posts

    Sunday 14 October 2018

    Sunday, 14. October

    21:00h Ekaterinburg: Tete - Aloyan / Fayfer - Tabiti (WBSS Boxing) and
    22:00h Flamengo-Fluminense (Serie A) and
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
    08:00h WTA Tianjin FINAL (KA.Pliskova - Garsia) and
    09:10h China - SAD (Women's World Cup) and and and
    09:15h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia finals A and
    09:45h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia finals B and
    10:00h Hockenheim Race 3 (Formula 3) and
    10:15h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia Dunk Contest and
    10:30h ATP Masters Shanghai FINAL (Đoković - Ćorić) and and and
    10:45h Basket 3x3 World Tour Malasia FINAL and
    12:00h Buyukcekmece - Sakarya BB (TBL) and
    12:20h Japan - Serbia (Women's World Cup) and and and
    12:30h Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona (ENDESA Liga) and
    13:00h Beltinci - Drava (Druga Liga) and
    13:30h DTM Hockenheim RACE 2 (Auto racing) and
    13:30h Fuchse Berlin - Lemgo (Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Rudeš - Sesvete (HT Liga Juniori) and
    14:15h Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce (TBL) and
    14:30h Ziraat Bankasi - Halkbank (1. Voleybol Ligi) and
    15:00h Romania - Serbia (UEFA Nations League) and
    15:00h Kenya - Ethiopia (AFCN Qualifications) and
    15:10h Odense - Metz (Champions League - Women) and
    16:00h Slaven Belupo - Dugopolje (HT Liga Juniori) and
    16:15h Toulon - Newcastle (Heineken Cup) and
    17:00h Unics - Lokomotiv (VTB League) and
    17:00h Mornar - Partizan (ABA Liga) and and and
    17:00h Vive Kielce - Vardar (Champions League) and
    17:00h Motor Zaporozhye - PPD Zagreb (Champions League) and
    17:45h Trentino - Siena (Serie A1) and
    18:00h Russia - Turkey (UEFA Nations League) and and and
    18:00h Azerbaijan - Malta (UEFA Nations League) and
    18:00h Scotland - Portugal (Friendly Match) and
    18:45h Podravka Vegeta - Gyor (Champions League - Women) and
    19:00h Redzone (NFL) and
    19:00h Washington Redskins - Carolina Panthers (NFL) and
    19:00h Oakland Raiders - Seattle Seahawks (NFL) and
    19:00h Atlanta Falcons - Tampa Bay Buccaneers (NFL) and
    19:00h Cincinnati Bengals - Pittsburgh Steelers (NFL) and
    19:00h Cleveland Browns - Los Angeles Chargers (NFL) and
    19:00h Houston Texans - Buffalo Bills (NFL) and
    19:00h Miami Dolphins - Chicago Bears (NFL) and
    19:00h Anadolu Efes - Darussafaka (TBL) and
    19:00h Igokea - Budućnost (ABA Liga) and and and
    19:00h Nantes - Celje (Champions League) and
    19:15h Unicaja - Gran Canaria (ENDESA Liga) and
    20:00h NASCAR Playoffs Talladega 500 - and
    20:45h Lithuania - Montenegro (UEFA Nations League) and and and
    20:45h Poland - Italy (UEFA Nations League) and
    20:45h Israel - Albania (UEFA Nations League) and
    21:00h Petrol Olimpija - Zadar (ABA Liga) and
    21:00h Palmeiras - Gremio (Serie A) and
    22:05h Denver Broncos - Los Angeles Rams (NFL) and
    22:25h Dallas Cowboys - Jacksonville Jaguars(NFL) and
    22:25h Tennessee Titans - Baltimore Ravens (NFL) and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here
    Last edited by tomo-zg; 14-10-2018 at 07:55.
    It is nice to be important but it's more important to be nice

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •