Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    2,064
    Thanks
    19
    Thanked 290 Times in 155 Posts

    Saturday 16 March 2016

    Saturday, 16. March

    21:30h ATP Masters & WTA Premier Indian Wells and
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Detroit Pistons - Los Angeles Lakers (NBA) and
    00:00h Philadelphia 76ers - Sacramento Kings (NBA) and
    00:00h Washington Wizards - Charlotte Hornets (NBA) and
    01:00h Houston Rockets - Phoenix Suns (NBA) and
    01:00h Miami Heat - Milwaukee Bucks (NBA) and and and
    01:00h New Orleans Pelicans - Portland Trail Blazers (NBA) and
    01:00h Toronto - Philadelphia (NHL) and
    01:30h San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks (NBA) and
    02:30h ATP Masters & WTA Premier Indian Wells and
    03:30h Los Angeles Clippers - Chicago Bulls (NBA) and
    04:00h F1 Australia - Training 3 (Formula 1) and
    05:00h ATP Masters & WTA Premier Indian Wells and
    07:00h F1 Australia - Qualifications (Formula 1) and and and
    09:30h Soldeu World Ski Cup (Skiing) and
    10:00h Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar (A League) and
    11:00h Bahçeşehir - Ankara (TBL) and
    11:30h Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor (Süper Lig) and
    12:10h Soldeu World Ski Cup (Skiing) and
    12:30h Lokomotiv - Unics (VTB League) and
    13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    13:00h Hamburger SV - Darmstadt 98 (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Sandhausen - St. Pauli (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Huesca - Alaves (LaLiga) and
    13:15h Watford - Crystal Palace (Premier League) and
    13:15h Karşıyaka - Banvit (TBL) and
    13:15h Levante - Jimbee Cartagena (Futsal) and
    13:30h Leeds - Sheffield United (Championship) and
    13:30h Italy - France (Rugby Nations Cup) and
    14:00h Samstags-Konferenz (1.Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor (Süper Lig) and
    15:00h Sassuolo - Sampdoria (Serie A) and
    15:00h Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo (HT Liga) and
    15:00h Partizan - Spartak (Super Liga) and and and
    15:00h Sloboda - Čelik (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
    15:00h Halkbank - Fenerbahce (1. Voleybol Ligi) and
    15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    15:30h Schalke 04 - Leipzig (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Augsburg - Hannover 96 (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Afyon - Galatasaray (TBL) and
    15:30h Tofaş - Sakarya (TBL) and
    15:45h Wales - Ireland (Rugby Nations Cup) and
    16:00h West Ham United - Huddersfield Town (Premier League) and
    16:00h Bournemouth - Newcastle United (Premier League) and
    16:00h Burnley - Leicester City (Premier League) and
    16:00h Stoke - Reading (Championship) and
    16:15h Real Madrid - Celta (LaLiga) and
    17:00h Nice - Toulouse (Ligue 1) and
    17:00h Beşiktaş - Göztepe (Süper Lig) and and and
    17:00h FMP - Partizan (ABA Liga) and and and
    17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga) and
    17:30h Hajduk - Rudeš (HT Liga) and
    17:30h Boston Celtics - Atlanta Hawks (NBA) and and and
    17:30h Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc (First League) and
    18:00h SPAL - Roma (Serie A) and
    18:00h Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders (MLS) and
    18:00h Efes - Büyükçekmece (TBL) and
    18:00h Zielona Góra - Zenit (VTB League) and
    18:00h Monza - Siena (Serie A1) and
    18:00h England - Scotland (Rugby Nations Cup) and
    18:20h Swansea - Manchester City (FA Cup) and and and
    18:30h Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund (1.Bundesliga) and
    18:30h Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid (LaLiga) and
    19:00h Crvena zvezda - Mega Bemax (ABA Liga) and and and
    19:00h ATP Masters & WTA Premier Indian Wells and
    19:00h Jadran ST - Spandau (Champions League) and
    19:45h Feyenoord - Willem II (Eredivisie) and
    20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST and
    20:00h Caen - St. Étienne (Ligue 1) and
    20:00h Nimes - Strasbourg (Ligue 1) and
    20:00h MNK Uspinjaca Gimka Zagreb - MNK Alumnus Sesvete (Futsal Kup Finale ) and
    20:30h Torino - Bologna (Serie A) and
    20:30h Olimpija - Maribor (Prva Liga) and
    20:30h Loka - Koper (NLB Liga) and
    20:30h Cuneo - Conegliano (Serie A1) and
    20:30h Verona - Mladost (Champions League) and
    20:30h Crvena zvezda - Steaua (Champions League) and
    20:45h Leganés - Girona (LaLiga) and
    20:55h Wolves - Manchester United (FA Cup) and and and
    21:00h Orlando City - Montreal Impact (MLS) and
    21:30h Porto - Marítimo (Liga NOS) and
    22:00h Los Angeles Kings - Florida (NHL) and
    23:00h Big 12 Tournament (NCAA) and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here
    Last edited by tomo-zg; 16-03-2019 at 05:30.
    It is nice to be important but it's more important to be nice

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •