Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    2,433
    Thanks
    19
    Thanked 290 Times in 155 Posts

    Sunday 15 September 2019

    Sunday, 15. September

    21:50h Chicago - Dallas (MLS) and
    22:30h Vitória Guimarăes - Aves (Liga NOS) and
    22:45h Colón - San Lorenzo (Primera Division) and
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
    01:30h Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC (MLS) and
    01:30h Florida - Kentucky (NCAA) and
    03:55h Kenya - Netherlands (Women's World Cup) and
    05:30h Cameroon - China (Women's World Cup) and
    06:55h USA - Serbia (Women's World Cup) and
    08:00h WTA Zhengzhou - FINAL and
    08:00h South Korea - Dominicana (Women's World Cup) and
    08:20h Moto 3 Misano - Warm Up (Moto GP) and
    08:50h Moto 2 Misano - Warm Up (Moto GP) and
    09:20h Moto GP Misano - Warm Up (Moto GP) and
    09:55h Brazil - Argentina (Women's World Cup) and
    10:00h France - Australia (FIBA Basketball World Cup - 3rd Place) and and and
    11:00h Moto 3 Misano - Race (Moto GP) and
    12:00h Eibar - Espanyol (LaLiga) and
    12:15h Russia - Japan (Women's World Cup) and
    12:20h Moto 2 Misano - Race (Moto GP) and
    12:30h Genoa - Atalanta (Serie A) and
    12:30h TOFAŞ Bursa - Zalgiris Kaunas (Gloria Cup 5th Place) and
    12:50h Porsche Carrera Cup Italia Vallelunga 2 Race and
    12:50h Bosnia and Herzegovina - Czech Republic (Davis Cup) and
    13:00h Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk (Vyscha Liha) and
    13:00h Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday (Championship) and
    13:00h World RallyCross Latvia and
    13:00h Jimbee Cartagena - Barca (Futsal) and
    13:25h DTM Nirburring 2 Race and
    13:30h Hannover - Bergisher (Bundesliga) and
    13:30h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    13:30h Bochum - SG Dynamo Dresden (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:30h Darmstadt - Nurnberg (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:30h Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabruck (2.Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Alaves - Sevilla (LaLiga) and
    14:00h Moto GP Misano - Race (Moto GP) and
    14:00h Argentina - Spain (FIBA Basketball World Cup - FINAL) and and and
    14:30h Anderlecht - Antwerp (Jupiler League) and
    15:00h Bournemouth - Everton (Premier League) and
    15:00h Hacken - AIK (Allsvenskan) and
    15:00h Serie A - SIMULCAST and
    15:00h Parma - Cagliari (Serie A) and
    15:00h Spal - Lazio (Serie A) and
    15:00h Brescia - Bologna (Serie A) and
    15:00h Galatasaray - TEKSÜT Bandırma (Gloria Cup 3rd Place) and
    15:00h Nantes - Reims (Ligue 1) and
    15:30h Hoffenheim - Freiburg (1.Bundesliga) and
    16:00h Celta Vigo - Granada (LaLiga) and
    16:00h Radomlje - Koper (Druga Liga) and
    16:15h Olimpija - Celje (Prva Liga) and
    16:30h Osijek - Varaždin (HT Liga) and
    17:00h Mornar - Univerzitetea Cluj (Turnir Cluj 3rd Place) and
    17:00h AC Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna (Bundesliga) and
    17:00h Saint Etienne - Toulouse (Ligue 1) and
    17:00h Celje - Flensburg (Champions League) and
    17:30h Watford - Arsenal (Premier League) and
    17:30h CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes (Gloria Cup FINAL) and
    18:00h Brondby - Nordsjaelland (Super Ligaen) and
    18:00h Roma - Sassuolo (Serie A) and
    18:00h Paderborn - Schalke (1.Bundesliga) and
    18:30h Kolos Kovalivka - Lviv (Vyscha Liha) and
    18:30h Valladolid - Osasuna (LaLiga) and
    18:30h Serbia - Slovakia (European Championship) and
    19:00h Partizan - Fenerbahçe (Turnir Cluj FINAL) and
    19:00h NFL Red Zone and
    19:00h Green Bay Packers - Minnesota Vikings (NFL) and
    19:00h Pittsburgh Steelers - Seattle Seahawks (NFL) and
    19:00h Portimonense - Porto (Liga NOS) and
    19:00h Kiel - Kielce (Champions League) and
    19:00h Rijeka - Hajduk (HT Liga) and
    19:30h Sarajevo - Zvijezda (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
    20:30h Turkey - Slovenia (European Championship) and
    20:45h Verona - Milan (Serie A) and
    21:00h Betis - Getafe (LaLiga) and
    21:00h Gijon - Deportivo La Coruna (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
    21:00h Boavista - Sporting (Liga NOS) and
    21:00h Monaco - Olympique Marseille (Ligue 1) and
    21:00h Emisija Prva Liga and
    21:30h Portland Timbers - DC United (MLS) and
    22:05h Oakland Raiders - Kansas City Chiefs (NFL) and
    22:25h Los Angeles Rams - New Orleans Saints (NFL) and
    22:30h Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake (MLS) and
    22:45h Independiente - Lanus (Primera Division) and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here
    Last edited by tomo-zg; 15-09-2019 at 19:27.
    It is nice to be important but it's more important to be nice

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •