Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    2,515
    Thanks
    19
    Thanked 290 Times in 155 Posts

    Saturday 9 November 2019

    Saturday, 9. November
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
    01:00h Indiana Pacers - Detroit Pistons (NBA) and
    01:00h Orlando Magic - Memphis Grizzlies (NBA) and
    01:00h Washington Wizards - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA) and
    01:30h Atlanta Hawks - Sacramento Kings (NBA) and
    02:00h Minnesota Timberwolves - Golden State Warriors (NBA) and
    02:00h New Orleans Pelicans - Toronto Raptors (NBA) and
    02:30h Dallas Mavericks - New York Knicks (NBA) and
    03:00h Denver Nuggets - Philadelphia 76ers (NBA) and and and
    03:00h Utah Jazz - Milwaukee Bucks (NBA) and
    04:00h Portland Trail Blazers - Brooklyn Nets (NBA) and
    04:30h Los Angeles Lakers - Miami Heat (NBA) and
    06:00h Kashima - Kawasaki (JFL) and
    09:30h Western United - Western Sydney (A League) and
    10:00h Astana - Tsmoki Minsk (VTB League) and
    10:00h San Miguel Beerman - Shine or Rain (PBA) and
    11:00h Bahçeşehir Koleji - Pınar Karşıyaka (TBL) and
    12:00h BB Erzurumspor - Akhisarspor (1 Lig) and
    13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    13:00h Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Osnabrück - Stuttgart (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Sandhausen - Grether Fürth (2.Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Alaves - Valladolid (LaLiga) and
    13:00h Mariupol - Karpaty (Vyscha Liha) and
    13:00h ElPozo Murcia - Osasuna Magna (Futsal) and
    13:15h Bursa - Büyükçekmece (TBL) and
    13:15h Dubai Intercontinental Cup (Beach Soccer) and
    13:30h Radnik - Sarajevo (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
    13:30h Chelsea - Crystal Palace (Premier League) and and and
    13:30h Nothingham Forest - Derby County (Championship) and
    13:30h Sävehof - Győri (Women's Champions League) and
    14:00h Der tipico Countdown (1.Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Hansa - Duisburg (3.Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Hallescher - 1860 München (3.Bundesliga) and
    14:30h Dubai Intercontinental Cup (Beach Soccer) and
    14:45h Guingamp - Ajaccio (Ligue 3) and
    15:00h Lokomotiva - Inter (HT Liga) and
    15:00h Brescia - Torino (Serie A) and
    15:00h Wisła Płock - Cracovia (Ekstraklasa) and
    15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    15:30h Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Hertha - Leipzig (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Mainz 05 - Union Berlin(1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Paderborn 07 - Augsburg (1.Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Sivasspor - Konyaspor (Süper Lig) and
    15:30h Galatasaray - Darüşşafaka (TBL) and
    16:00h Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United (Premier League) and and and
    16:00h Burnley - West Ham United (Premier League) and and and
    16:00h Newcastle United - Bournemouth (Premier League) and and and
    16:00h Southampton - Everton (Premier League) and and and
    16:00h Preston - Huddersfield (Championship) and
    16:00h Maidenhead - Rotheram (FA Cup) and
    16:00h Valencia - Granada (LaLiga) and
    16:00h Nafta - Beltinci (Druga Liga) and
    16:00h Bidasoa - Tatran (Champions League) and
    16:00h Zrinjski - Tuzla City (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
    16:30h Sloboda - Željezničar (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
    16:30h World Cup Doha (Swimming) and
    17:00h Dubai Intercontinental Cup (Beach Soccer) and
    17:00h Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga) and
    17:30h Varaždin - Slaven Belupo (HT Liga) and
    17:30h Brest - PSG (Ligue 1) and
    17:30h Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze (Ekstraklasa) and
    17:30h Vardar - Kielce (Champions League) and
    18:00h KSW 51 and
    18:00h Inter - Verona (Serie A) and
    18:00h Gaziantep - Galatasaray (Süper Lig) and and and
    18:00h Haugesund - Viking (Tippeligaen) and
    18:00h Zadar - Partizan (ABA Liga) and and and
    18:00h İstanbul - Bandırma (TBL) and
    18:00h Trentino - Verona (Serie A1) and
    18:00h Penn State - Minnesota (NCAA) and
    18:30h Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund (1.Bundesliga) and
    18:30h Eibar - Real Madrid (LaLiga) and
    18:30h Leicester City - Arsenal (Premier League) and and and
    19:00h Santa Clara - Benfica (Liga NOS) and
    19:00h Tampa Bay - Buffalo (NHL) and
    19:30h Sporting - Eurofarm Rabotnik (Champions League) and AS 4 SRB
    19:45h Champion of Champions and
    20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST and
    20:00h Monaco - Dijon (Ligue 1) and
    20:00h Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia (Ekstraklasa) and
    20:00h Budućnost - Cibona (ABA Liga) and
    20:30h Loka - Ribnica (NLB Liga) and
    20:30h Brescia - Casalmaggiore (Serie A1) and
    20:45h Napoli - Genoa (Serie A) and and and
    21:00h Barcelona - Celta (LaLiga) and
    21:00h France - Serbia (Women's Euro 2021 - Qualifying) and
    21:00h ATP Nextgen Milano and
    21:30h Independiente - Colón (Copa Sudamericana) and
    21:30h Kansas State - Texas (NCAA) and
    21:45h San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors (Primera Division) and
    22:00h Cage Warriors: Cork and
    22:00h KSW 51 and
    23:00h San Antonio Spurs - Boston Celtics (NBA) and AS 1 SRB and and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here
    Last edited by tomo-zg; 09-11-2019 at 21:48.
    It is nice to be important but it's more important to be nice

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •