Saturday, 2. April
20:30h Laboral Kutxa - Real Madrid (EuroLeague)
20:30h Monaco - Bordeaux (Ligue 1)
20:30h Gent - Waregem (Jupiler League)
20:30h Rayo Vallecano - Getafe (Primera División)
20:30h Zagreb - Vardar (SEHA Liga - ½ finals)
20:45h Panathinaikos - Cedevita (EuroLeague)
20:45h QPR - Middlesbrough (Championship)
21:30h Benfica - Braga (Super League)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h ATP Masters Miami ½ finals ( Nick Kyrigos - Kei Nishikori )
01:30h Detroit - Minnesota (NHL)
02:00h Atlanta Hawks - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA)
12:00h Osaka - Yokohama (Japan League)
13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
13:00h RB Laipzig - VfL Bochum (2.Bundesliga)
13:00h Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf (2.Bundesliga)
13:00h Baia Mare - Budućnost (Women's Champions League)
13:30h Brighton - Burnley (Championship)
13:30h Celtic - Hearts (Premier League)
13:35h Hebei - Jiangsu (Super League)
13:45h Aston Villa - Chelsea (Premier League)
14:00h Samstags-Konferenz (1.Bundesliga) and
14:00h GP Bahrain - Training 3 (Formula 1) and
14:00h Moto GP - Training 3 (Moto 3)
14:00h Italy - France (AST 2016 - 3rd Place)
14:55h Moto GP - Training 3 (Moto GP)
15:00h Rail Cargo Hungaria - Győri (Women's Champions League)
15:00h Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva (MAXtv Prva Liga)
15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
15:30h Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Inglostadt - Schalke 04 (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Darmstadt - Stuttgart (1.Bundesliga)
15:45h Moto GP - Training 3 (Moto 2)
16:00h Arsenal - Watford (Premier League)
16:00h West Ham United - Crystal Palace (Premier League)
16:00h Atlético Madrid - Real Betis (Primera División)
16:00h Partizan - Radnik (Super Liga)
16:00h Željezničar - Olimpic (BHT Premijer Liga)
16:15h Germany - Serbia (AST 2016 - FINALE)
17:00h GP Bahrain - Qualifications (Formula 1) and and
17:00h PSG - Nice (Ligue 1)
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga)
17:35h Moto GP - Qualifications (Moto 3)
18:00h Carpi - Sassuolo (Serie A)
18:00h Oostende - Club Brugge (Jupiler League)
18:00h Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda (Super Liga)
18:15h Las Palmas - Valencia (Primera División)
18:30h Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen (1.Bundesliga) and
18:30h Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo (BHT Premijer Liga)
18:30h Moto GP - Training 4 (Moto GP)
18:30h Liverpool - Tottenham (Premier League) and and
19:00h Slaven Belupo - Rijeka (MAXtv Prva Liga)
19:00h WTA Premier Miami FINALE ( Victoria Azarenka - Svetlana Kuznetsova )
19:10h Moto GP - Qualifications (Moto GP)
19:45h AZ Alkmaar - PSV (Eredivisie)
20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST
20:00h Touluose - Caen (Ligue 1)
20:00h Rennes - Reims (Ligue 1)
20:05h Moto GP - Qualifications (Moto 2)
20:30h FC Barcelona - Real Madrid (Primera División) and and and and
20:45h Juventus - Empoli (Serie A)
21:45h Guimaraes - Boavista (Super League)
22:00h Los Angeles - Dallas (NHL)
22:05h Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna (Primera División)
23:00h Boca Juniors - Rafaela (Primera Division)
23:30h Sao Paolo - Oueste (Paulista)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here