Saturday, 13. July
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h DC United - New England (MLS) and
03:00h Dynamo Houston - Los Angeles (MLS) and
03:00h USA - Russia (Nations League) and
03:00h UFCFighting - Bellator 224 and
06:00h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
08:30h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
10:20h F3 Silverstone - RACE (Formula 3) and
12:00h Wimbledon 2019
12:00h Wimbledon 2019
12:00h Wimbledon 2019 - and
12:00h Wimbledon 2019 - and
12:00h Wimbledon 2019 - and
12:00h F1 Silverstone - Training 3 (Formula 1) and
12:00h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
13:00h Belgrade Chalenger 3X3 (Basket) and
13:00h Major Series: Gstaad (Beach Volleyball) and
13:25h Tuning Car Europe: Austria - RACE and
13:35h Thianhai - Shenzhen (Super League) and
13:45h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
14:00h Bosnia and Herzegovina - Croatia (U18 World Cup Women) and
15:00h Augsburg - Greuther Fürth (Schauinsland Reisen Cup - ½ finals) and
15:00h Young Boys - Crystal Palace (Friendly Match) and
15:00h Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard (Friendly Match) and
15:00h Wimbledon 2019: Serena Williams - Simona Halep - FINAL and
15:00h F1 Silverstone - Qualifications (Formula 1) and SK 7 and and
15:30h Rosenborg - Viking (Tippeligaen) and
15:30h Ural - Ufa (Premier League) and
15:45h Wimbledon 2019 - and
16:00h Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1860 München (Schauinsland Reisen Cup - ½ finals) and
16:15h Serbia - Lithuania (U18 World Cup Women) and
16:30h Lyon - Servete (Friendly Match) and
16:40h F2 Silverstone - RACE (Formula 2) and
17:00h Astra Giurgiu - Botoșani (Liga I) and
17:00h Bayer Leverkusen -Eupen (Friendly Match) and
17:00h Wimbledon 2019: Gentlemen Doubles - FINAL and
17:00h Judo Grand Prix: Budapest and
17:15h Major Series: Gstaad (Beach Volleyball) and
17:30h Arda - Botev Plovdiv (A PFG) and
18:00h Schauinsland Reisen Cup - FINALS and
18:00h Tabor Sežana - Aluminij (Prva Liga) and O
18:00h AFC Eskilstuna - Kalmar (Allsvenskan) and
18:00h Spartak Moscow - Sochi (Premier League) and
18:00h Lausanne - Monaco (Friendly Match) and
18:10h Porsche Supercup: Silverstone - RACE (Racing) and
18:30h Italy - Russia (U18 World Cup Women) and
19:00h Villarreal - West Bromwich Albion (Friendly Match) and
19:00h St. Gallen - Sporting (Friendly Match) and
19:00h Boluspor - Fenerbahçe (Friendly Match) and
19:00h Wimbledon 2019: Ladies Doubles - FINAL and
20:00h Dinamo - Rijeka (Superkup) and
20:00h Cluj - Poli Iuasi (Liga I) and
20:00h Ludogorets - Tsarsko Selo (A PFG) and
20:00h Atromitis - Nottingham Forrest (Friendly Match) and
20:15h Maribor - Triglav (Prva Liga) and
20:15h Basel - Stuttgart (Friendly Match) and
20:30h Rostov - Orenburg (Premier League) and
20:30h Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk (SuperPuchar Polski) and
20:45h Sligo Rovers - Waterford (Premier Division) and
20:45h France - Hungary (U18 World Cup Women) and
20:45h O2 Arena London: Dubois - Gorman (Boxing) and
21:00h Bodø/Glimt - Ranheim (Tippeligaen) and
21:15h Académica - Benfica (Liga NOS) and
23:00h Nacional - Defensor (Primera Division) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here