Friday, 1. April
20:00h Crvena zvezda - Daruşşafaka (EuroLeague) and
20:45h Barcelona - Brose (EuroLeague)
21:00h ATP Masters Miami - ¼ finals ( K. Nishikori - G. Monfils )
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h Indiana Pacers - Orlando Magic (NBA)
01:00h Pittsburgh - Nashville (NHL)
01:00h ATP Masters Miami ¼ finals ( Milos Raonic - Nick Kyrgios )
03:00h WTA Premier Miami ½ finals ( Victoria Azarenka - Angelique Kerber )
03:30h Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Clippers (NBA)
04:00h Portland Trail Blazers - Boston Celtics (NBA)
08:00h Sky Sport News HD (08:00h - 12:00h)
12:00h Sky Sport News HD (12:00h - 18:00h)
13:00h GP Bahrain - Training 1 (Formula 1) and
14:00h Moto GP - Training 1 (Moto 3)
14:55h Moto GP - Training 1 (Moto GP)
15:55h Moto GP - Training 1 (Moto 2)
16:00h Mladost - Javor (Super Liga)
16:00h Shakhtar - Metalist (Vyscha Liha)
17:00h GP Bahrain - Training 2 (Formula 1)
18:00h Veszperm - Meshkov (SEHA Liga - ½ finals)
18:00h Zagreb - Inter (MAXtv Prva Liga)
18:00h Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szszecin (Ekstraklasa)
18:10h Moto GP - Training 2 (Moto 3)
18:30h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
18:30h St. Pauli - Union Berlin (2.Bundesliga)
18:30h Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn (2.Bundesliga)
18:30h Duisburg - Heidenheim (2.Bundesliga)
18:30h Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
19:00h CSKA Moscow - Zalgiris (EuroLeague)
19:00h ATP Masters Miami ½ finals ( Novak Đoković - David Goffin )
19:05h Moto GP - Training 2 (Moto GP)
19:30h Fenerbahçe - Anadolu Efes (EuroLeague)
20:05h Moto GP - Training 1 (Moto 2)
20:30h Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg (1.Bundesliga)
20:15h Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava (First League)
20:30h Laboral Kutxa - Real Madrid (EuroLeague)
20:30h Monaco - Bordeaux (Ligue 1)
20:30h Gent - Waregem (Jupiler League)
20:30h Rayo Vallecano - Getafe (Primera División)
20:30h Zagreb - Vardar (SEHA Liga - ½ finals)
20:45h Panathinaikos - Cedevita (EuroLeague)
20:45h QPR - Middlesbrough (Championship)
21:30h Benfica - Braga (Super League)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here