Friday, 19. July
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:30h South Africa - Hungary (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
02:30h Argentinos Juniors - Colón (Copa Sudamericana) and
02:50h New Zealand - Spain (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
03:00h Marseille - Bordeaux (Friendly Match) and
04:10h Brazil - Japan (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
05:30h Germany - Italy (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
08:30h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
09:30h Serbia - Greece (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
10:50h South Korea - Montenegro (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
11:00h ATP 250 Båstad - ¼ finals and
11:15h World Cup Qualifications: Moscow (Beach Soccer) and
12:00h Kawasaki - Chelsea (Friendly Match) and
12:00h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
12:10h USA - Australia (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
12:30h World Cup Qualifications: Moscow (Beach Soccer) and
13:00h ATP 250 Båstad - ¼ finals and
13:30h Croatia - Kazakhstan (Gwangju 2019 World Aquatics Championships) and and and
13:45h Gwangju 2019 (World Aquatics Championships) and
15:00h ATP 250 Båstad - ¼ finals and
15:00h World Cup Qualifications: Moscow (Beach Soccer) and
16:30h Tunisia - Japan (World Championship U21) and
16:30h World Cup Qualifications: Moscow (Beach Soccer) and
17:00h Netherlands - France (European Championship U19) and
17:00h Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan (Liga I) and
17:00h ATP 250 Båstad - ¼ finals and
18:00h Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia (Ekstraklasa) and
18:00h Everton - Monaco (Friendly Match) and
18:00h RB Leipzig - Galatsaray (Friendly Match) and
18:30h Wolfsburg - Al-Ahli (Friendly Match) and
18:30h Croatia - Hungary (World Championship U21) and
18:30h Slovenia - USA (World Championship U21) and
19:00h Osijek - Slaven Belupo (HT Liga) and
19:00h ATP Newport - ¼ finals and
19:00h World Cup Qualifications: Moscow (Beach Soccer) and
19:15h Scotland - Norway (European Championship U19 Women) and
20:00h Sion - Basel (Super League) and
20:00h Chicago Cubs - San Diego (MLB) and
20:30h ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdansk (Ekstraklasa) and
20:30h Belgium - Germany (European Championship U19 Women) and
20:30h Club Brugge - Sporting (Friendly Match) and
20:45h Motherwell - Greenock Morton (Scottish League Cup) and
21:00h Dinamo - Lokomotiva (HT Liga) and
21:00h Senegal - Algeria (CAF African Cup of Nations - FINALS) and and and
21:00h Spain - Serbia (World Championship U21) and
21:00h ATP Newport - ¼ finals and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here