Wednesday, 28. October
20:45h Sheffield Wednesday - Arsenal (Capital One Cup)
20:45h Stoke City - Chelsea (Capital One Cup)
20:45h Everton - Norwich City (Capital One Cup)
20:45h Bologna - Inter (Serie A)
21:00h Bastia - Rennes (Coupe de la Ligue)
21:15h Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas - Enel Basket Brindisi (EuroCup)
22:30h DFB Pokal - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Philadelphia - Buffalo (NHL)
01:00h Chicago Bulls - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA) and
01:00h Atlanta Hawks - Detroit Pistons (NBA)
03:30h Golden State Warriors - New Orleans Pelicans (NBA)
08:00h WTA Finals Singapore
12:30h WTA Finals Singapore
13:00h Bačka Palanka - Crvena zvezda (Kup Srbije)
16:00h ATP Basel
17:00h Unics - Aris (EuroCup)
18:00h ATP Basel
18:00h Tatran - Zagreb (EHF)
18:00h Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warsaw (Puchar - ¼ finals)
18:30h Ajaccio - Guingamp (Coupe de la Ligue)
18:45h Galatasaray - Hapoel (EuroCup)
19:00h Borac - Veszprem (EHF)
19:00h DFB Pokal - SIMULCAST
19:00h Sandhausen - Heidenheim (DFB Pokal)
19:00h Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn (DFB Pokal)
19:00h Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen (DFB Pokal)
19:00h Freiburg - Augsburg (DFB Pokal)
19:30h Medveščak Zagreb - Bars (KHL)
19:45h Feyenoord - Ajax (KNVB Beker)
20:30h DFB Pokal - SIMULCAST
20:30h Schalke - Mönchengladbach (DFB Pokal) (after: Freiburg-Augsburg)
20:30h Carl Zeiss Jena - Stuttgart (DFB Pokal) (after: Köln-Leverkusen)
20:30h Werder Bremen - 1.FC Köln (DFB Pokal) (after: Dortmund-Paderborn)
20:30h Reutlingen - Braunschweig (DFB Pokal) (after: Sandhausen-Heidenheim)
20:30h Union Olimpija - Basket Bonn (EuroCup)
20:45h AS Roma - Udinese (Serie A)
20:45h Sassuolo - Juventus (Serie A)
20:45h Hellas Verona - Fiorentina (Serie A)
20:45h Milan - Chievo (Serie A)
20:45h Liverpool - Bournemouth (Capital One Cup)
20:45h Manchester City - Crystal Palace (Capital One Cup)
20:45h Southampton - Aston Villa (Capital One Cup)
21:00h Manchester United - Middlesbrough (Capital One Cup)
22:30h DFB Pokal - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore
23:00h Sportivo Luqueno - Atlético Paranaense (Copa Sudamericana - ¼ finals)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here