Saturday, 28. November
20:30h Darmstadt - 1.FC Köln (1.Bundesliga)
20:30h Lyon - Montpellier (Ligue 1)
20:30h Levante - Real Betis (Primera División)
20:30h Zulte Waregem - Standard (Jupiler League)
20:45h Darüşşafaka Doğuş - Brose Baskets (EuroLeague)
20:45h Hull City - Derby County (Championship)
20:45h St.Johnstone - Dundee (Premier League)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:30h New York Knicks - Miami Heat (NBA)
02:00h Indiana Pacers - Chicago Bulls (NBA)
11:00h Etihad Airways Abu Dhabi Grand Prix- Practice 3 (Formula 1)
13:00h Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac (Jelen Super Liga) and
13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
13:00h Paderborn - 1860 München (2.Bundesliga)
13:00h Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld (2.Bundesliga)
13:00h Čelik - Olimpic (BHT Premijer Liga)
13:15h Rangers - St. Mirren (Challenge Cup 1/2 Finale)
13:30h Charlton – Ipswich (Championship)
14:00h Etihad Airways Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Qualifying (Formula 1)
14:00h Samstags-Konferenz (1.Bundesliga) and
15:00h Belgium - Great Britain (Davis Cup - FINALE)
15:00h Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe (TBL)
15:00h Veszprem - PSG (Champions League)
15:00h NK Zagreb - Hajduk Split (MAXtv Prva Liga)
15:00h Borac Banja Luka - Velež (BHT Premijer Liga)
15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
15:30h Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Bayern München - Hertha Berlin (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Werder Bremen - Hamburg (1.Bundesliga)
16:00h Aston Villa - Watford (Premier League)
16:00h Bournemouth - Everton (Premier League)
16:00h Crystal Palace - Newcastle Utd (Premier League)
16:00h Manchester City - Southampton (Premier League)
16:00h FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad (Primera División)
17:00h PSG - Troyes (Ligue 1)
17:00h JBŠ - Šibenik (PH)
17:00h Rijeka - Istra 1961 (MAXtv Prva Liga)
17:00h Olimpija Ljubljana - Metalac (ABA Liga)
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga)
18:00h Partizan - Galatasaray (Champions League)
18:00h Torino - Bologna (Serie A)
18:00h Genk - Gent (Jupiler League)
18:15h Atlético Madrid - Espanyol (Primera División)
18:30h Olimpiacos - Primorje (Champions League)
18:30h Leicester City - Manchester United (Premier League) and
18:30h Grödig - RB Salzburg (Bundesliga)
19:00h Mega Leks - Krka (ABA Liga)
19:30h Philadelphia - New York Rangers (NHL)
19:45h Excelsior – Feyenoord (Eredivisie)
20:00h Angers - Lille (Ligue 1)
20:00h Toulouse - Nice (Ligue 1)
20:15h Jug - Szolnoki (Champions League)
20:30h Malaga - Granada (Primera División)
20:30h Encantada – Gudalajara (ASOBAL Liga)
20:45h AC Milan - Sampdoria (Serie A)
21:45h Tondela – Porto (Super League)
22:00h Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna (Primera División)
22:00h Olimpo - Estudiantes (Primera Division)
22:05h Celta Vigo - Gijon (Primera División)
22:30h Fluminense - Internacional (Serie a)
22:45h Wladimir Klitschko - Tyson Fury (WBO)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here