Sunday, 21. February
20:30h Real Betis – Gijon (Primera División)
20:45h Inter - Sampdoria (Serie A)
21:00h ATP Delray Beach - ˝ finals
21:00h Partizan - Crvena zvezda (Kup Radivoja Koraća - ˝ finals)
21:45h Academica – Rio Ave (Super League)
22:00h Celta – Eibar (Primera División)
22:00h ATP Rio ˝ finals
22:30h Ponte Preta - Sao Bento (Paulista)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:15h Boca - Newells (Primera Division)
01:30h Miami Heat - Washington Wizards (NBA)
02:00h ATP Delray Beach - ˝ finals
02:30h Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors (NBA)
12:00h Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla (Primera División)
12:00h Alaves – Almeria (Segunda División)
13:30h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
13:30h Munich 1860 - Bochum (2.Bundesliga)
13:30h Arminia Bielefeld - Paderborn (2.Bundesliga)
13:30h Sandhausen - Freiburg (2.Bundesliga)
14:00h Marseille - Saint-Etienne (Ligue 1)
14:00h OFK Beograd - Partizan (Super Liga)
14:30h Ajax – Excelsior (Eredivisie)
15:00h Blackburn - West Ham (FA CUP ⅛ finals)
15:00h AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav (First League)
15:00h Serie A - SIMULCAST
15:00h Atalanta - Fiorentina (Serie A)
15:00h Kiel - Leipzig (Bundesliga)
15:00h ATP Marseille - FINALE
15:00h Slaven Belupo - Osijek (MAXtv Prva Liga)
15:00h Veszprem - Zagreb (Champions League)
15:30h Bayer Leverkusen - Dortmund (1.Bundesliga)
16:00h Malaga – Real Madrid (Primera División)
16:00h Tottenham – Crystal Palace (FA CUP ⅛ finals)
16:00h London Irish - Exeter (Rugby)
17:00h Chelsea – Manchester City (FA CUP ⅛ finals)
17:00h Barcelona - Pick Szeged (Champions League)
17:00h Caen - Rennais (Ligue 1)
17:00h Queen of the South – Rangers (Championship)
17:00h Modena – Lube (Serie A1)
17:00h Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka (MAXtv Prva Liga)
17:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
17:30h Schalke - VfB Stuttgart (1.Bundesliga)
17:30h Hannover - Augsburg (1.Bundesliga)
18:00h Avelino - Emporio Armani (Coppa Italia- FINALE )
18:00h Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht (Jupiler League)
18:00h Frosinone - Lazio (Serie A)
18:15h Athletic Bilbao – Sociedad (Primera División)
18:15h Granada – Valencia (Primera División)
19:00h Primorje - Jug (Jadranska Liga)
19:00h Gran Canaria - Real Madrid (Copa Del Rey - FINALE)
19:15h Porto – Moreirense (Super League)
19:30h Sky90
19:30h WTA 500 Rio - FINALE
20:30h Atletico Madrid – Villarreal (Primera División)
20:45h Roma - Palermo (Serie A)
21:00h Lille - Lyon (Ligue 1)
21:00h ATP Delray Beach - FINALE
21:00h Partizan - Mega Leks (Kup Radivoja Koraća - FINALE)
21:30h Chicago - Minnesota (NHL)
21:30h Oklahoma City – Cleveland (NBA) and
21:30h Braga – Guimaraes (Super League)
22:30h ATP 500 Rio - FINALE
23:00h Independiente - Racing (Primera Division)
23:30h Ferroviaria - Corinthians (Paulista)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here