Sunday, 22. January
23:00h Boston Celtics - Portland Trail Blazers (NBA) and and and
-------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2016/17 (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards (NBA) and
01:00h Australian Open
01:00h Australian Open
01:00h Australian Open EuroSport 1 and
01:00h Australian Open EuroSport 2 and
01:00h Australian Open Rod Laver Arena and
01:00h Australian Open Margaret Court Arena and
01:00h Australian Open Hisense Arena and
02:00h Memphis Grizzlies - Houston Rockets (NBA) and
02:30h Cleveland Cavaliers - San Antonio Spurs (NBA) and
03:00h Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Clippers (NBA) and
12:00h Trentino - Brindisi (Pallacanestro) and
12:00h Osasuna - Sevilla (LaLiga) and
12:30h Juventus - Lazio (Serie A) and and and
12:30h Murcia - Baskonia (ENDESA Liga) and
12:30h Utrecht - Ajax (Eredivisie) and
13:00h Southampton - Leicester (Premier League) and
14:00h Stade Francais Paris - Harlequin (Challenge Cup) and
14:00h AEK Athens - Asteras Tripolis (Super League) and
14:00h Chile - Bahrain (Handball World Champioship) and
14:30h Besiktas - Anadolu Efes (TBL) and
14:30h Standard Liege - Club Brugge (Jupiler League) and
15:00h Serie A - SIMULCAST and
15:00h Bologna - Torino (Serie A) and
15:00h Palermo - Inter (Serie A) and
15:00h Empoli - Udinese (Serie A) and
15:00h Genoa - Crotone (Serie A) and
15:00h Monaco - Lorient (Ligue 1) and
15:00h Khimki - Kalev (VTB League) and
15:00h Koper - Partizan (Friendly Match)
15:15h Arsenal - Burnley (Premier League) and
15:30h Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin (1.Bundesliga) and
16:00h Lokomotov Moscow - CSKA Sofia (Friendly Match) and
16:00h Belarus - Sweden (Handball World Champioship) and
16:00h Hungary - Denmark (Handball World Champioship) and
16:00h Saudi Arabia - Argentina (Handball World Champioship) and
16:15h Levadiakos - Atromitos (Super League) and
16:15h Stade Toulousain - Connacht (Champions Cup) and
16:15h Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid (LaLiga) and
16:45h PSV - Heerenveen (Eredivisie) and
17:00h St Etienne - Angers (Ligue 1) and
17:00h Benfica - Tondela (Liga NOS) and
17:00h Feirense - Estoril (Liga NOS) and
17:00h Fenerbahce - Basaksehir (Süper Lig) and
17:00h Mornar - Budućnost VOLI (ABA Liga) and
17:30h Mainz - Koln (1.Bundesliga) and
17:30h Chelsea - Hull City (Premier League) and
18:00h Germany - Qatar (Handball World Champioship) and
18:00h Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors (NBA) and
18:00h Atalanta - Sampdoria (Serie A) and
18:15h Modena - Perugia (Serie A1) and
18:30h Kerkyra - Panathinaikos (Super League) and
18:30h Betis - Gijon (LaLiga) and
18:30h Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo (LaLiga) and
18:30h Real Madrid - Valencia (ENDESA Liga) and
19:00h Belenenses - Setubal (Liga NOS) and
19:00h Mega Leks - Zadar (ABA Liga) and
19:30h Sky90 and
20:00h Cameroon - Gabon (Africa Cup of Nations) and
20:00h Cadiz - Almeria (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
20:00h Guinea Bissau - Burkina Faso (Africa Cup of Nations) and
20:45h Eibar - Barcelona (LaLiga) and
20:45h Torino - Avelino (Pallacanestro) and
20:45h Roma - Cagliari (Serie A) and
20:45h Croatia - Egypt (Handball World Champioship) and
21:00h Krka - Cedevita (ABA Liga) and
21:00h Lyon - Marseille (Ligue 1) and
21:05h Atlanta Falcons - Green Bay Packers (NFL - NFC Final) and and and
21:15h Braga - Guimaraes (Liga NOS) and
21:30h Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Lakers (NBA) and and and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days --->Click Here