Saturday, 29. April
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:30h Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards (NBA) and
02:00h Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics (NBA) and and and
02:15h Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata (Primera Division) and
04:30h Anaheim Ducks - Edmonton Oilers (NHL) and
04:30h Utah Jazz - Los Angeles Clippers (NBA) and and and and and
09:30h Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning (Super League) and
11:00h F1 Russia - Training 3 (Formula 1) and S and and
11:45h Sydney - Perth Glory (A League) and
13:00h Rangers - Celtic (Premiership) and
13:00h Real Sociedad - Granada (LaLiga) and
13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
13:00h Nurnberg - Stuttgart (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth (2.Bundesliga) and
13:30h ATP Barcelona ½ finals and
14:00h ATP Barcelona ½ finals & ATP Budapest ½ finals and and and
14:00h Samstags-Konferenz (1.Bundesliga) and
14:00h F1 Russia - Qualifying (Formula 1) and and and
15:00h Dinamo - Cibalia (MAXtv Prva Liga) and
15:00h FMP - Crvena zvezda (Srpska Liga) and
15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
15:30h Borussia Dortmund - Koln (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Mainz - Borussia Monchengladbach (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Darmstadt - Freiburg (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt (1.Bundesliga) and
16:00h Southampton - Hull City (Premier League) and
16:00h Sunderland - Bournemouth (Premier League) and
16:00h Blackburn - Aston Villa (Championship) and
16:00h ATP Barcelona ½ finals & ATP Budapest ½ finals & WTA Stuttgart ½ finals and and and
16:00h Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz (Bundesliga) and
16:15h Real Madrid - Valencia (LaLiga) and
16:30h Berlin - Zenit Kazan (Champions League - ½ finals) and
17:00h Monaco - Toulouse (Ligue 1) and
17:00h Krupa - Zrinjski (BHT Premijer Liga) and
17:00h Radnik - Sarajevo (BHT Premijer Liga) and
17:00h Čelik - Mladost (BHT Premijer Liga) and
17:00h Cedevita - Jolly Šibenik (A 1) and
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga) and
18:00h Levante - Oviedo (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
18:30h Barcelona - Kiel (Champions League) and
18:00h Aris - PAOK (EΣAKE) and
18:30h Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid (LaLiga) and
18:30h WTA Stuttgart ½ finals and
18:30h Brighton - Bristol City (Championship) and
18:30h Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich (1.Bundesliga) and
18:30h Crystal Palace - Burnley (Premier League) and
18:30h Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
19:00h Rijeka - Inter (MAXtv Prva Liga) and
19:00h Rad - Radnik (Super Liga) and
19:15h Benfica - Estoril (Liga NOS) and
19:30h Perugia - Lube (Champions League - ½ finals) and
20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST and
20:00h Guingamp - St.Etienne (Ligue 1) and
20:00h Montpellier - Lille (Ligue 1) and
20:30h Zaragoza - Getafe (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
20:30h PSG - Pick Szeged (Champions League) and
20:45h Espanyol - Barcelona (LaLiga) and
20:45h Torino - Sampdoria (Serie A) and
20:45h Casalmaggiore - Novara (Serie A1) and
21:00h Huracan - Newells Old Boys (Primera Division) and
21:30h Chaves - Porto (Liga NOS) and
23:00h Boxing ( Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko ) and and and and and and and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here