Thursday, 26. October
20:45h Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zenit Petersburg (EuroCup) and
20:45h DFB Pokal - SIMULCAST and
20:45h RB Leipzig - Bayern Munchen (DFB Pokal) and
20:45h Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim (DFB Pokal) and
20:45h Freiburg - Dynamo Dresden (DFB Pokal) and
20:45h Serie A - SIMULCAST and
20:45h Juventus - Spal (Serie A) and
20:45h Roma - Crotone (Serie A) and
20:45h Genoa - Napoli (Serie A) and
20:45h Fiorentina - Torino (Serie A) and
20:45h Chievo - Milan (Serie A) and
20:45h Chelsea - Everton (League Cup) and
20:45h Aberdeen - Celtic (Premiership) and
21:00h Unicaja - Brose Bamberg (EuroLeague) and
21:00h Elche - Atletico Madrid (Copa del Rey) and
21:00h Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United (League Cup) and
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h Philadelphia 76ers - Houston Rockets (NBA) and
01:00h Charlotte Hornets - Denver Nuggets (NBA) and
01:30h Brooklyn Nets - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA) and
01:45h Barcelona - Gremio (Copa Libertadores) and
02:00h St. Louis Blues - Calgary Flames (NHL) and
02:00h Miami Heat - San Antonio Spurs (NBA) and and and
02:00h Oklahoma City Thunder - Indiana Pacers (NBA) and
02:00h Los Angeles Dodgers - Houston Astros (MLB) and
04:30h Golden State Warriors - Toronto Raptors (NBA) and and and
07:30h WTA Finals Singapore and
10:00h WTA Finals Singapore and
13:00h ATP 500 Vienna ⅛ finals and
13:30h WTA Finals Singapore and
15:00h ATP Basel ⅛ finals & ATP 500 Vienna ⅛ finals and
15:00h ATP 500 Vienna ⅛ finals & ATP Basel ⅛ finals & WTA Finals Singapore and
15:00h ATP 500 Vienna ⅛ finals & ATP Basel ⅛ finals & WTA Finals Singapore and
18:00h Borac - Lovćen (ABA 2 Liga) and
18:00h Slovenia - Croatia (Friendly Match) and
18:30h Apollon Larissa - AEK Athens (Super League) and
18:30h Volendam - PSV (Cup) and
19:00h Crvena zvezda - Maccabi Tel Aviv (EuroLeague) and
19:00h Zalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid (EuroLeague) and
19:30h Lleida - Real Sociedad (Copa del Rey) and
20:15h Delemont - St. Gallen (Cup) and
20:15h Olympiakos - Khimki Moscow (EuroLeague) and
20:30h Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas (Copa del Rey) and
20:30h Girona - Levante (Copa del Rey) and
20:30h Lublin - Kielce (Cup) and
20:30h Milano - Lube (Serie A1) and
20:45h Almere City - AZ Alkmaar (Cup) and
20:45h Antwerp - Standard Liege (Jupiler League) and
21:00h Olimpia Milano - Barcelona (EuroLeague) and
21:30h Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid (Copa del Rey) and
21:30h Tenerife - Espanyol (Copa del Rey) and
22:00h Portimonense - Vitoria Setubal (Cup) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here