Friday, 03. May
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
09:00h Moto GP - Moto 3 Training 1 (Moto GP) and
09:55h Moto GP - Moto GP Training 1 (Moto GP) and
10:55h Moto GP - Moto 2 Training 1 (Moto GP) and
11:00h ATP Munich ¼ finals and
12:00h Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix (A League) and
13:10h Moto GP - Moto 3 Training 2 (Moto GP) and
14:00h ATP Tsitsipas - Domingues ¼ finals and
14:05h Moto GP - Moto GP Training 2 (Moto GP) and
15:05h Moto GP - Moto 2 Training 2 (Moto GP) and
15:30h ATP Goffin - Jaziri ¼ finals and
15:30h Hungary - Slovenia (World Cup) and
17:00h ATP Munich ¼ finals and
17:20h Doha (Diamond League) and
17:35h Doha (Diamond League) and
18:00h Rudeš - Gorica (HT Liga) and
18:00h Doha (Diamond League) and
18:00h Ankara - Darussafaka (TBL) and
18:00h Doha (Diamond League) and
18:20h Virtus Bologna - Bamberg (Champions League ½ finals) and
18:30h Radnički BG - Radnički KG (Srpska Liga) and
18:30h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
18:30h Dynamo Dresden - St Pauli (2.Bundesliga) and
18:30h Arminia Bielefeld - Paderborn (2.Bundesliga) and
19:00h Doha (Diamond League) and
19:00h ATP Davidovich-Fokina - Monfils ¼ finals and
19:30h Sivas - Basaksehir (Süper Lig) and and and
19:30h Sarajevo - Čelik (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
20:00h Republic of Ireland - Greece (UEFA European Championship U-17) and
20:00h Novo vrijeme - Dinamo (Futsal) and
20:15h Maribor - Dobovec (Futsal) and
20:30h Mainz - Leipzig (1.Bundesliga) and
20:30h Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille (Ligue 1) and
20:30h Genk - Antwerp (Jupiler League) and
20:45h ATP Tiafoe/Nishioka - Cuevas ¼ finals and
20:45h Juventus - Torino (Serie A) and and and
21:00h Barcelona - Baskonia (ENDESA Liga) and
21:00h Everton - Burnley (Premier League) and
21:00h Sevilla - Leganes (LaLiga) and
21:05h Tenerife - Antwerp Giants (Champions League ½ finals) and A
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here