Saturday, 16. November
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins (NHL) and
01:00h Orlando Magic - San Antonio Spurs (NBA) and
01:00h Charlotte Hornets - Detroit Pistons (NBA) and
01:05h USA - Canada (CONCACAF Nations League) and
02:00h Memphis Grizzlies - Utah Jazz (NBA) and
02:00h Houston Rockets - Indiana Pacers (NBA) and
02:00h Oklahoma City Thunder - Philadelphia 76ers (NBA) and
02:00h Minnesota Timberwolves - Washington Wizards (NBA) and
02:30h Colombia - Peru (Friendly Match) and
03:10h Panama - Mexico (CONCACAF Nations League) and
04:30h Golden State Warriors - Boston Celtics (NBA) and and and and and
04:30h Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings (NBA) and
07:00h Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United (A League) and
09:00h Moto GP - Training 3 (Moto 3) and
09:30h Western United - Newcastle Jets (A League) and
09:55h Moto GP - Training 3 (Moto GP) and
10:00h TNT KaTropa - Magnolia Hotshots (PBA) and
10:55h Moto GP - Training 3 (Moto 2) and
11:00h Ormanspor - Bahcesehir (TBL) and
12:35h Moto GP - Qualifying (Moto 3) and
13:00h Fuenlabrada - Huesca (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
13:00h Rostov-Don - CSM Bucuresti (Women's Champions League) and
13:00h Varaždin - Hajduk (HT Liga Juniori) and
13:15h Bandirma - Gaziantep (TBL) and
13:30h Moto GP - Training 4 (Moto GP) and
14:00h Chekhovskiye Medvedi - GOG (Champions League) and
14:10h Moto GP - Qualifying (Moto GP) and
13:00h ATP Masters Cup London ½ finals Doubles and
15:00h ATP Masters Cup London ½ finals and
15:00h Cyprus - Scotland (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
15:00h Koper - Gorica (Druga Liga) and
15:00h Nizhny Novgorod - Zielona Gora (VTB League) and
15:00h Phoenix - Progreso (Primera Division) and
15:05h Moto GP - Qualifying (Moto 2) and
15:30h Bandirma - Gaziantep (TBL) and
16:00h Forest Green - Plymouth (League 2) and
16:00h F1 Brazil - Training 1 (Formula 1) and
16:00h Panathinaikos - Ionikos (EΣAKE) and
16:15h Moto E - Race 1 (Moto E) and
16:15h La Rochelle - Exeter Chiefs (Heineken Cup) and
17:00h Igokea - Budućnost (ABA Liga) and
18:00h San Marino - Kazakhstan (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Russia - Belgium (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Slovenia - Latvia (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Azerbaijan - Wales (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Pinar Karsiyaka - Galatasaray (TBL) and
18:00h Vive Kielce - Vardar (Champions League) and
18:00h Fenerbahce - Ziraat Banksi (1. Voleybol Ligi) and
18:30h Clermont - Harlequins (Heineken Cup) and
19:00h F1 Brazil - Training 1 (Formula 1) and and and and and
19:00h ATP Masters Cup London ½ finals Doubles and
20:00h Cedevita Olimpija - FMP (ABA Liga) and
20:00h Barcelona - Aalborg (Champions League) and
20:30h Conegliano - Novara (Supercup Women) and
20:45h Austria - Macedonia (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Northern Ireland - Netherlands (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Croatia - Slovakia (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h Israel - Poland (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Germany - Belarus (UEFA Euro 2020 - Qualifiers) and and and
21:00h ATP Masters Cup London ½ finals and
21:00h Real Zaragoza - Albacete (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here