Saturday, 16. July
-------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
09:00h Moto GP Sachsenring - Training 3 (Moto 3)
09:30h Yanbian - Jiangsu (Super League)
09:55h Moto GP Sachsenring - Training 3 (Moto GP)
10:55h Moto GP Sachsenring - Training 3 (Moto 2)
11:00h WTA Gstaad ½ finals
12:00h Czech R. – France (Davis Cup ¼ finals )
12:00h Serbia – Great Britain (Davis Cup)
12:00h WTA Gstaad & Davis Cup ¼ finals : Czech R. – France
12:30h WTA Gstaad & ATP Bastad ½ finals + Davis Cup ¼ finals : Czech R. – France
12:35h Moto GP Sachsenring - Qualifying (Moto 3)
13:00h Romania - Spain (Davis Cup)
13:00h ATP Bastad ½ finals
13:00h ATP Bastad & WTA Gstaad ½ finals & Davis Cup ¼ finals: Czech - France
13:30h Moto GP Sachsenring - Training 4 (Moto GP)
14:00h Everton - Jablonec (Friendly Match)
14:00h Tour de France
14:10h Moto GP Sachsenring - Qualifying (Moto GP)
14:30h Wigan Athletic - Manchester United (Friendly Match)
15:00h Bosnia & Herzegovina – Turkey (Davis Cup)
15:00h Basel - Monaco (Friendly Match)
15:00h PAOK - Twente (Friendly Match)
15:00h ATP 500 Hamburg ½ finals
15:00h ATP 500 Hamburg & ATP Bastad ½ finals
15:00h ATP 500 Hamburg & WTA Gstaad & ATP Bastad ½ finals
15:00h Italy - Argentina (Davis Cup)
15:05h Moto GP Sachsenring - Qualifying (Moto 2)
16:00h Motherwell – Rangers (Liga Cup)
16:00h Serbia – Great Britain (Davis Cup)
16:00h Krasnodar -Udinese (Friendly Match)
16:45h Lippstadt - Bayern Munchen (Friendly Match)
17:00h Sion - PSV (Friendly Match)
17:30h Serbia - Italy (FIVB World League - ½ finals ) and
17:30h Romania - Spain (Davis Cup)
18:00h Rapid - Chelsea (Friendly Match)
19:00h Istra - Osijek (MAXtv Prva Liga)
19:00h Sporting Lisbon - Zenit (Friendly Match)
19:00h Luzern - Schalke (Friendly Match)
19:30h All Star - Turkey (Samuel Eto'o Charity Match)
19:30h Serbia - Montenegro (Friendly Match)
20:00h ATP Newport ½ finals
20:00h Shakhtar – Dynamo Kiev (Ukrainian Super Cup)
20:30h France - Brazil (FIVB World League - ½ finals )
20:30h Fenerbahce - Lyon (Friendly Match) CANCELED
21:00h Split - Rijeka (MAXtv Prva Liga)
21:00h Botafogo - Flamengo (Serie A)
21:10h Ivanisevic - Agassi (Umag exhibition match)
21:30h Benfica Lisbon - Derby County (Friendly Match)
23:00h USA - Croatia (Davis Cup)
23:30h Santos - Ponte Preta (Serie A)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here