Saturday, 17. September
21:30h Nacional – Maritimo (Liga NOS)
-------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2016/17 (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox (MLB)
05:00h WTA Tokyo ˝ finals
12:00h Singapore - Training 3 (Formula 1) and
12:00h Tosu – Hiroshima (JFL)
13:00h Leganes – Barcelona (Primera División)
13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
13:00h Kaiserslautern - VFB Stuttgart (2.Bundesliga)
13:00h Heidenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf (2.Bundesliga)
13:00h Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen (2.Bundesliga)
13:30h Cardiff – Leeds (Championship)
13:35h Jiangsu – Tianjin (Super League)
14:00h Samstags-Konferenz (1.Bundesliga)
15:00h Singapore - Qualifying (Formula 1) and and
15:00h Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 (First League)
15:00h Great Britain – Argentina (Davis Cup - ˝ finals)
15:00h Croatia - France (Davis Cup - ˝ finals)
15:30h Mladost - Željezničar (BHT Premijer Liga)
15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
15:30h Bayern München - Ingolstadt (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Borussia Dortmund - SV Darmstadt (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen (1.Bundesliga)
15:30h Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg (1.Bundesliga)
16:00h Ipswich – Aston Villa (Championship)
16:00h Hull City - Arsenal (Premier League)
16:00h Manchester City - Bournemouth (Premier League)
16:00h West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United (Premier League)
16:00h Leicester City - Burnley (Premier League)
16:00h Radnik - Široki Brijeg (BHT Premijer Liga)
16:00h Krupa - Zrinjski (BHT Premijer Liga)
16:00h SV Ried - SCR Altach (Bundesliga)
16:15h Atletico Madrid – Gijon (Primera División)
17:00h Slovan – Medveščak (KHL)
17:00h AS Monaco - Rennes (Ligue 1)
17:00h Istra - Inter (MAXtv Prva Liga)
17:00h Rhein-Neckar - Flensburg-Handewitt (Bundesliga)
17:30h Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona (Tournament - Diamonds are forever) *After Tennis
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga)
18:00h Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor (Super Lig)
18:00h Lazio - Pescara (Serie A)
18:00h Partizan - Crvena zvezda (Super Liga)
18:00h Celje - Vardar (SEHA Liga)
18:15h Eibar – Sevilla (Primera División)
18:30h Everton – Middlesbrough (Premier League)
18:30h Borussia Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen (1.Bundesliga)
18:30h Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
18:30h Admira - Sturm Graz (Bundesliga)
18:30h AC Wolfsberger - St. Poelten (Bundesliga)
18:30h Birmingham – Sheffield Wednesday (Championship)
19:00h WTA Quebec ˝ finals
19:00h Hajduk - Slaven Belupo (MAXtv Prva Liga)
19:15h Setubal – Pacos Ferreira (Liga NOS)
19:30h Galatasaray - Rizespor (Super Lig)
20:00h Zaragoza – Alcorcon (Segunda División)
20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST
20:00h Diamonds are forever Ceremony
20:00h Bordeaux - Angers (Ligue 1)
20:00h Toulouse - Guingamp (Ligue 1)
20:45h Las Palmas – Malaga (Primera División)
20:45h Napoli - Bolonga (Serie A)
21:00h Panathinaikos - CSKA (Tournament - Diamonds are forever)
21:00h Corinthians - Palmeiras (Serie A)
21:30h Guimaraes – Belenenses (Liga NOS)
21:30h Europe - USA Team (World Cup)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here