Saturday, 30. September
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
06:30h WTA Premier Beijing and
07:00h ATP Chengdu and
08:00h Malaysia - Training 3 (Formula 1) and and and and and
08:00h ATP Chengdu and
08:00h WTA Premier Beijing & ATP Chengdu ½ finals and
10:00h ATP Chengdu and
11:00h Malaysia - Qualifying (Formula 1) and and and and and
12:00h Kawasaki - Cerezo Osaka (JFL) and
13:00h Deportivo – Getafe (LaLiga) and
13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
13:00h Nurnberg - Arminia Bielefeld (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Holstein Kiel - Bochum (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Samstags-Konferenz (1.Bundesliga) and
13:30h WTA Premier Wuhan FINAL and
13:30h WTA Premier Beijing and
13:30h Huddersfield – Tottenham Hotspur (Premier League) and
15:00h Platanias - Panetolikos (Super League) and
15:00h Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Besiktas (Champions League) and
15:30h Kayseri – Bursa (Süper Lig) and and and
15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
15:30h Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Borussia Monchengladbach - Hannover (1.Bundesliga) and and and
15:30h Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Wolfsburg - Mainz (1.Bundesliga) and
16:00h Netherlands - Azerbaijan (European Championship 2017 - ½ final) and
16:00h Manchester United – Crystal Palace (Premier League) and
16:00h Bournemouth - Leicester (Premier League) and
16:00h Stoke City - Southampton (Premier League) aan
16:00h West Ham United - Swansea (Premier League) and
16:00h WBA - Watford (Premier League) and
16:00h St Polten - Sturm Graz (Bundesliga) and
16:00h Široki Brijeg - Radnik (BHT Premijer Liga) and
16:15h Sevilla – Malaga (LaLiga) and
17:00h La Rioja - Cuenca (ASOBAL Liga) and
17:00h PSG - Bordeaux (Ligue 1) and
17:00h Cibalia - Dinamo (HT Liga) and
17:15h Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina (Super League) and
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga) and
17:30h Flensburg - PSG (Champions League) and
18:00h Spartak – Ural (Premier League) and
18:00h Udinese - Sampdoria (Serie A) and
18:00h Numancia - Albacete (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
18:30h Levante - Alaves (LaLiga) and
18:30h Serbia - Turkey (European Championship 2017 - ½ final) and
18:30h Hamburger - Werder Bremen (1.Bundesliga) and
18:30h Chelsea – Manchester City (Premier League) and and and
18:30h Reading - Norwich (Championship) and
18:30h Galatasaray – Karabuk (Süper Lig) and and and
18:30h Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
18:30h Admira - LASK Linz (Bundesliga) and
18:30h Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna (Bundesliga) and
19:00h Hajduk - Inter (HT Liga) and
19:00h Celje - Vive Kielce (Champions League) and
19:30h AEL Larissa - PAOK (Super League) and
19:30h Crvena zvezda - Zeytinburnu (Continental Cup) and
19:45h PSV – Willem II (Eredivisie) and
20:00h Željezničar – Zrinjski (BHT Premijer Liga) and
20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST and
20:00h Guingamp - Toulouse (Ligue 1) and
20:00h World Boxing Super Series - Riga (Filip Hrgović vs Raphael Zumbano) and
20:45h Trentino – Bologna (Pallacanestro) and
20:45h Leganes – Atletico Madrid (LaLiga) and
20:45h Genoa - Bologna (Serie A) and
21:00h Budućnost - Zadar (ABA Liga) and
21:00h World Boxing Super Series - Riga (Mairis Briedis vs Mike Pere) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here