Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. Sunday 18 October 2020

    Sunday, 18. October
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
    00:00h Fluminense - Ceará (Serie A) and and and
    01:00h Montreal Impact - Inter Miami (MLS) and
    02:00h Chivas Guadalajara - Atlas (Liga MX) and
    02:00h São Paulo - Grêmio (Serie A) and
    09:30h Henan Jianye v Wuhan Zall (Super League) and
    10:00h Moto GP Aragon - Warm Up (Moto 3) and
    10:30h Moto GP Aragon - Warm Up (Moto 2) and
    11:00h Moto GP Aragon - Warm Up (Moto GP) and
    12:00h ATP Sardinia FINAL and
    12:00h Moto GP Aragon - RACE (Moto 3) and
    12:00h Sassari - Fortitudo Bologna (Pallacanestro) and
    12:00h Anadolu Efes - Bahcesehir (TBL) and
    12:00h Eibar - Osasuna (LaLiga) and
    12:00h Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Horang-i (K-League) and
    12:15h Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam (Eredivisie) and
    12:30h Bologna - Sassuolo (Serie A) and and and
    13:00h Sheffield United - Fulham (Premier League) and and and and and
    13:00h Preston N.E. - Cardiff City (Championship) and
    13:00h Saarbrücken - Unterhaching (3. Bundesliga) and
    13:00h Arsenal Tula - Ural (Premier League) and
    13:00h Rotor Volgograd - Tambov (Premier League) and
    13:00h Strasbourg - Lyon (Ligue 1) and
    13:20h Moto GP Aragon - RACE (Moto 2) and
    13:30h DTM ZOLDER II - 2 Race and
    13:30h Kiel - Flensburg (Bundesliga) and
    13:30h 2. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
    13:30h Paderborn - Hannover 96 (2. Bundesliga) and
    13:30h Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg (2. Bundesliga) and
    13:30h Würzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel (2. Bundesliga) and
    13:30h Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheim (2. Bundesliga) and
    14:00h Athletic Bilbao - Levante (LaLiga) and
    14:00h BVB Dortmund - Budućnost (Women's Champions League) and
    14:00h ATP Köln FINAL and
    14:15h Gaziantep - Fenerbahce (TBL) and
    14:45h Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov (Premier League) and
    14:30h Hammarby - Mjällby AIF (Allsvenskan) and
    14:30h Ajax - Heerenveen (Eredivisie) and
    14:30h Kao nekada - SHOW and
    14:30h Arena sport studio and
    15:00h Crystal Palace - Brighton H.A. (Premier League) and and and and and
    15:00h Moto GP Aragon - RACE (Moto GP) and
    15:00h Fatih Karagümrük - Kasimpasa (Süper Lig) and
    15:00h Antalyaspor - Gaziantep (Süper Lig) and
    15:00h Meppen - Viktoria Cologne (3. Bundesliga) and
    15:00h Monaco - Montpellier (Ligue 1) and
    15:00h Hajduk - Šibenik (HT Liga) and
    15:00h Torino - Cagliari (Serie A) and
    15:00h Spezia - Fiorentina (Serie A) and
    15:30h ATP 500 St. Petersburg FINAL and
    15:30h CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow (Premier League) and
    15:30h FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt (1. Bundesliga) and
    16:00h Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol (LaLiga 1|2|3) and
    16:00h Villarreal - Valencia (LaLiga) and
    16:00h Podravka - Odense (Women's Champions League) and
    16:30h Turk Telekom - Buyukcekmece (TBL) and
    16:45h PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie) and
    17:00h Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk (Premier League) and
    17:00h Virtus Bologna - Reggiana (Pallacanestro) and
    17:00h Cibona - Mega (ABA Liga) and
    17:00h Partizan - Crvena zvezda (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and and and and and
    17:00h St Etienne - Nice (Ligue 1) and
    17:05h Osijek - Lokomotiva (HT Liga) and (POSTPONED)
    17:30h Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United (Premier League) and and and and and
    17:30h Olimpia Milano - Virtus Roma (Pallacanestro) and
    18:00h Budapest (International Swimming League) and
    18:00h Göztepe - Fenerbahçe (Süper Lig) and and and
    18:00h Rostov - Akhmat Grozny (Premier League) and
    18:00h Udinese - Parma (Serie A) and
    18:00h Schalke 04 - Union Berlin (1. Bundesliga) and
    18:15h Racing Genk - Sporting Charleroi (Jupiler League) and
    18:30h Huesca - Real Valladolid (LaLiga) and
    18:30h Alavés - Elche (LaLiga) and
    18:30h Baskonia - Barcelona (ENDESA Liga) and
    19:00h Arena sport studio and
    19:00h NFL Redzone and
    19:00h Pittsburgh Steelers - Cleveland Browns (NFL) and
    19:00h New England Patriots - Denver Broncos (NFL) and
    19:00h Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans (NFL) and
    19:00h Philadelphia Eagles - Baltimore Ravens (NFL) and
    19:00h New York Giants - Washington Football (NFL) and
    19:00h Minnesota Vikings - Atlanta Falcons (NFL) and
    19:00h Jacksonville Jaguars - Detroit Lions (NFL) and
    19:00h Indianapolis Colts - Cincinnati Bengals (NFL) and
    19:00h Carolina Panthers - Chicago Bears (NFL) and
    19:00h Besiktas - OGM Ormanspor (TBL) and
    19:00h Kao nekada - SHOW and
    19:30h AEK - PAOK (Super League) and
    20:00h Crvena zvezda - Mornar (ABA Liga) and and and
    20:15h Leicester City - Aston Villa (Premier League) and and and and and
    20:30h Bayern - Bayreuth (BBL) and
    20:30h Dinamo Bucharest - CSU Craiova (Liga I) and
    20:30h Kansas 400 (NASCAR PlayOff) and
    20:45h Roma - Benevento (Serie A) and
    21:00h Real Betis - Real Sociedad (LaLiga) and
    21:00h Lille - Lens (Ligue 1) and
    21:00h Rio Ave - Benfica (Liga NOS) and
    21:00h Corinthians - Flamengo (Serie A) and
    22:05h Miami Dolphins - New York Jets (NFL) and
    20:25h Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Green Bay Packers (NFL) and
    20:45h Brescia - Trieste (Pallacanestro) and
    23:00h Jaguares Córdoba - Tolima (Categoría Primera A) and
    23:15h Internacional - Vasco da Gama (Serie A) and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here
    Last edited by tomo-zg; 18-10-2020 at 12:27.
    It is nice to be important but it's more important to be nice

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •