Wednesday, 22. September
22:00h Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano (LaLiga)
22:00h Levante - Celta Vigo (LaLiga)
--------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
02:30h Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro (Copa Libertadores)
08:00h ATP 250 Nur Sultan
09:00h Austria - Netherlands (European Cricket Championship)
11:00h Hungary - Romania (European Cricket Championship)
12:00h Seol - Incheon (K-League)
12:00h WTA 250 Ostrava & ATP 250 Metz
13:00h Portugal - Austria (European Cricket Championship)
14:00h Argeş Piteşti - Botoșani (Cupa României)
15:00h Hungary - Netherlands (European Cricket Championship)
15:30h Radnički 1923 - Novi Pazar (Ling Long Tire Super Liga)
16:00h Gaziantep - İstanbul Başakşehir (Süper Lig)
17:00h Nasaf Qarshi - Mohun Bagan (AFC Cup)
17:00h Romania - Portugal (European Cricket Championship)
17:30h Spartak - Proleter (Ling Long Tire Super Liga)
17:30h Helsinki - HIFK (Veikkausliiga)
17:30h Budivelnyk - Prometey (Кубок України)
18:00h Radnik - Zrinjski (M:tel Premijer Liga) and
18:00h Široki Brijeg - Tuzla City (M:tel Premijer Liga)
18:00h Ternana - Parma (Serie B)
18:30h Spezia - Juventus (Serie A)
18:30h Salernitana - Hellas Verona (Serie A)
18:30h Jadran - Jadran (Champions League - Qualifiers)
18:45h Go Ahead Eagles - PSV (Eredivisie)
18:45h Pick Szeged - PPD Zagreb (EHF Champions League)
19:00h Montpellier - Bordeaux (Ligue 1)
19:00h Lille - Reims (Ligue 1)
19:00h Monaco - St Étienne (Ligue 1)
19:00h Kayserispor - Galatasaray (Süper Lig) and
19:00h Göztepe - Hatayspor (Süper Lig)
19:00h Gran Canaria - HAOK Mladost (CEV Women's Champions League)
19:30h Sevilla - Valencia (LaLiga)
19:30h Espanyol - Alavés (LaLiga)
19:30h Aris - Panathinaikos (Super League)
20:00h Maccabi - Rishon (Super League)
20:30h Sarajevo - Željezničar (M:tel Premijer Liga) and
20:30h Cremonese - Perugia (Serie B)
20:30h Cedevita Junior - Split (HT Premijer Liga)
20:45h Manchester United - West Ham United (English League Cup) and
20:45h Chelsea - Aston Villa (English League Cup)
20:45h Milan - Venezia (Serie A)
20:45h Vardar - Meshkov Brest (EHF Champions League)
21:00h Metz - PSG (Ligue 1)
21:00h Lyon - Troyes (Ligue 1)
21:00h Feyenoord - Heerenveen (Eredivisie)
22:00h Real Madrid - Mallorca (LaLiga)
22:00h Villarreal - Elche (LaLiga)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here