Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    3,121
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post

    Saturday 01 2023

    Saturday, 1. April

    -------------------------------------------------------------------
    01:00h Charlotte Hornets - Chicago Bulls (NBA)
    01:00h Indiana Pacers - Oklahoma City Thunder (NBA)
    01:00h Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors (NBA)
    01:00h Washington Wizards - Orlando Magic (NBA)
    01:00h ATP Masters & WTA 1000 Miami
    01:00h Buffalo Sabres - New York Rangers (NHL)
    01:30h Boston Celtics - Utah Jazz (NBA)
    01:30h Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta Hawks (NBA)
    01:30h Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks (NBA)
    01:35h F3 Australia - RACE (Formula 3)
    02:00h Houston Rockets - Detroit Pistons (NBA)
    02:00h Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Clippers (NBA)
    02:00h Minnesota Timberwolves - Los Angeles Lakers (NBA) and and
    02:00h Winnipeg Jets - Detroit Red Wings (NHL)
    02:30h River Plate - Unión (Primera Division)
    02:35h Rugby Sevens Series: Hong Kong (Rugby)
    02:45h WTA 1000 Miami
    03:25h F1 Australia - Training (Formula 1)
    04:00h Golden State Warriors - San Antonio Spurs (NBA)
    04:00h Portland Trail Blazers - Sacramento Kings (NBA)
    04:30h Phoenix Suns - Denver Nuggets (NBA)
    05:10h F2 Australia - RACE (Formula 2)
    06:00h Rugby Sevens Series: Hong Kong (Rugby)
    06:55h F1 Australia - Qualifying (Formula 1)
    08:00h Basket 3x3 Asia Cup: Singapore (3X3 Basket)
    10:30h Basket 3x3 Asia Cup: Singapore (3X3 Basket)
    10:45h Sydney - Western United (A League)
    11:00h UTA Arad- Universitatea Cluj (Liga 1)
    12:00h Türk Telekom - Beşiktaş Icrypex (BSL)
    12:30h Denizlispor - Göztepe (1. Lig)
    13:00h Marsonia - Jadran Poreč (Prva nogometna liga)
    13:00h 2. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST Sky Top Event and
    13:00h St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg (2. Bundesliga)
    13:00h Hannover - SV Sandhausen (2. Bundesliga)
    13:00h Karlsruher - Eintracht Braunschweig (2. Bundesliga)
    13:00h Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow (Premier League)
    13:00h Dynamo Moscow - Sochi (Premier League)
    13:00h Perth Glory - Macarthur (A League)
    13:00h PTT - Vakifbank (1. Voleybol Ligi)
    13:30h Manchester City - Liverpool (Premier League) and and and
    13:30h Preston North End - Blackpool (Championship)
    13:30h Rugby Sevens Series: Hong Kong (Rugby)
    14:00h Radnički 1923 - Spartak (Mozzart Bet Super Liga)
    14:00h Zrinjski - Široki Brijeg (m:tel Premijer Liga)
    14:00h Parma - Palermo (Serie B)
    14:00h Venezia - Como (Serie B)
    14:00h Girona - Espanyol (LaLiga) and
    14:00h Tour Championship: Hull (Snoooker)
    14:00h Der tipico Countdown (1.Bundesliga)
    15:00h Dugopolje - Orijent (Prva nogometna liga)
    15:00h Leotar - Željezničar (m:tel Premijer Liga)
    15:00h Vardar Skopje - Kamenica (2. MFL)
    15:00h Cremonese - Atalanta (Serie A)
    15:00h Saint Étienne - Chamois Niortais (Ligue 2)
    15:00h Trabzonspor - Kayserispor (Süper Lig)
    15:00h M.Başakşehir - Ankaragücü (Süper Lig)
    15:00h Moto GP Argentina - Training (Moto GP)
    15:30h 1. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
    15:30h Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen (1. Bundesliga)
    15:30h RB Leipzig - Mainz (1. Bundesliga)
    15:30h Union Berlin - Stuttgart (1. Bundesliga) and
    15:30h Freiburg - Hertha Berlin (1. Bundesliga)
    15:30h Wolfsburg - Augsburg (1. Bundesliga)
    15:30h Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (Premier League)
    15:45h Moto GP Argentina - Qualifying (Moto GP)
    16:00h Premier League - SIMULCAST
    16:00h Bournemouth - Fulham (Premier League) and
    16:00h Arsenal - Leeds United (Premier League) and and
    16:00h Brighton - Brentford (Premier League)
    16:00h Crystal Palace - Leicester City (Premier League)
    16:00h Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton (Premier League)
    16:00h Levadiakos - Atromitos (Super League)
    16:00h Judo Grand Slam: Antalya (Judo)
    16:15h Athletic Bilbao - Getafe (LaLiga)
    16:15h Perugia - Frosinone (Serie B)
    16:30h AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen (Eredivisie)
    17:00h Auxerre - Troyes (Ligue 1)
    17:00h Gorica - Dinamo (SuperSport HNL)
    17:00h Merkezefendi Belediyesi - Pınar Karşıyaka (BSL)
    17:00h Gračanica - Izviđač (Premijer Liga BiH)
    17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1. Bundesliga)
    17:30h Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa (Ekstraklasa)
    17:30h Gorica - Maribor (PrvaLiga)
    17:30h Gyor - Ferencváros (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)
    18:00h Crvena zvezda - Mladost (Mozzart Bet Super Liga) and
    18:00h Inter - Fiorentina (Serie A) and
    18:00h Zenit - Ural (Premier League) AS 3 SRB and
    18:30h Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund (1. Bundesliga) and
    18:30h Chelsea - Aston Villa (Premier League) and and and
    18:30h Cádiz - Sevilla (LaLiga) AS 1 SRB and
    18:30h Giannina - OFI (Super League)
    18:30h ATP Masters Miami
    19:00h Šibenik - Hajduk (SuperSport HNL)
    19:00h Vitória Guimarăes - Paços de Ferreira (Liga Portugal Bwin)
    19:00h Halkbank - Fenerbahçe (1. Voleybol Ligi)
    19:00h Nashville - St. Louis (NHL)
    19:30h Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor (Süper Lig) and
    19:50h Moto GP Argentina - Sprint Race (Moto GP)
    20:00h Vojvodina - Partizan (Mozzart Bet Super Liga)
    20:00h Ionikos - Asteras (Super League)
    20:00h Limoges - Elan (LNB PRO A)
    20:00h Novi Beograd - Partizan (Super liga)
    20:00h Tour Championship: Hull (Snoooker)
    20:15h Koper - Bravo (Prva Liga)
    20:30h Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim (2. Bundesliga) and
    20:30h Barracas - Boca Juniors (Primera División)
    20:30h Napoli Basket - Brescia (Pallacanestro)
    20:30h Zaksa - Jastrzebski (PlusLiga)
    20:45h Juventus - Verona (Serie A) and
    20:45h Rapid București - Farul Constanța (Liga I)
    21:00h Elche - Barcelona (LaLiga) and
    21:00h Real Oviedo - Eibar (LaLiga 2.)
    21:00h Rennes - Lens (Ligue 1)
    21:00h WTA 1000 Miami
    21:00h Pittsburgh - Boston (NHL)
    21:00h Anthony Joshua - Jermaine Franklin (Boxing)
    21:30h Sporting - Santa Clara (Liga Portugal Bwin)
    23:00h Praia - Umuarama (Futsal)



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    3,121
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    20:30h Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim (2. Bundesliga) and

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •