Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    3,284
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post

    Tuesday 19 September 2023

    Tuesday, 19. September

    -------------------------------------------------------------------
    01:15h Carolina Panthers - New Orleans Saints (NFL) and and
    03:00h Belgium - Argentina (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    04:00h Serbia - Canada (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    02:00h WTA 1000 Guadalajara
    02:15h Pittsburgh Steelers - Cleveland Browns (NFL) and and
    06:00h Turkey - Peru (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    07:00h Dominicana - Ukraine (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    08:00h WTA 250 Guangzhou
    08:00h WTA 250 Guangzhou
    08:00h WTA 250 Guangzhou
    09:00h Brazil - Bulgaria (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    10:00h Netherlands - Mexico (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    11:30h Germany - Korea (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    12:00h Yokohama Marinos - Incheon (AFC Champions League)
    12:00h Ulsan - Pathum United (AFC Champions League)
    12:00h Maziya - Bashundara Kings (AFC Cup)
    12:00h Cedevita Olimpija - Mega (ABA Superkup) and
    12:30h Japan - Puerto Rico (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    13:30h China - Czech Republic (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    14:00h Johor - Kawasaki (AFC Champions League)
    14:00h Kaya Iloilo - Shandong (AFC Champions League)
    14:30h Italy - Thailand (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    15:00h FMP - Zadar (ABA Superkup) and
    16:00h PSG U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19 (Youth Champions League)
    16:00h Manchester City U19 - Crvena zvezda U19 (Youth Champions League)
    16:00h Pakhtakor - Al Ain (AFC Champions League)
    16:00h Odisha - Mohun Bagan (AFC Cup)
    16:30h Montana - Yantra (Vtora liga)
    17:30h Poland - Colombia (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    18:00h Istiklol - Duhail (AFC Champions League)
    18:00h Ahal - Fayha (AFC Champions League)
    18:00h Kahrabaa - Kuwait (AFC Cup)
    18:00h Igokea - Partizan (ABA Superkup) and
    18:45h Champions League - SIMULCAST and
    18:45h Young Boys - RB Leipzig (Champions League) and and and
    18:45h Milan - Newcastle United (Champions League) and and and
    18:45h Slovenia - Czech Republic (Futsal World Cup - Qulifiers)
    19:00h WTA 1000 Guadalajara
    19:00h WTA 1000 Guadalajara
    19:00h WTA 1000 Guadalajara
    19:00h WTA 1000 Guadalajara
    20:00h Champions League - PRESHOW and
    20:00h Persepolis - Al Nassr (AFC Champions League)
    20:00h Wehdat - Itihad Aleppo (AFC Cup)
    20:30h USA - Slovenia (Olympics - Qualifiers)
    20:30h WTA 1000 Guadalajara
    20:45h Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough (Championship)
    21:00h Champions League - SIMULCAST and and and
    21:00h Manchester City - Crvena zvezda (Champions League) and and and and
    21:00h PSG - Borussia Dortmund (Champions League) and and and
    21:00h Lazio - Atlético Madrid (Champions League) and
    21:00h Barcelona - Antwerp (Champions League) and
    21:00h Feyenoord - Celtic (Champions League) and and
    21:00h Shakhtar - Porto (Champions League) and
    21:00h Budućnost - SC Derby (ABA Superkup)
    23:00h Champions League - HIGHLIGHTS and and
    23:45h Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors (Primera Division) and



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    3,284
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    21:00h PSG - Borussia Dortmund (Champions League) and and and

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •