Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    3,048
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post

    Monday 12 February 2024

    Monday, 12. February

    19:00h PAOK - AEK (Super League)
    19:00h Sporting - Braga (Liga Portugal Bwin)
    19:00h Crvena zvezda - Zadar (ABA Liga) and
    19:00h Virtus - Givova (Pallacanestro)
    19:15h Senegal - USA (Olympic Games - Qualifiers)
    19:30h Ilirija - Podčetrtek (Liga Nova KBM)
    19:45h FCSB - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Liga I)
    20:00h Feyenoord - Sparta (Eredivisie)
    20:00h Miami Heat - Boston Celtics (NBA) and
    20:00h Memphis - Tulane (NCAA)
    20:00h ATP 250 Dallas & ATP 250 Cordoba
    20:00h Gold Tour: Millrose Games (Athletics) and
    20:30h WTA Doha
    20:45h Milan - Napoli (Serie A) and
    20:45h Nice - Monaco (Ligue 1) and
    21:00h Barcelona - Granada (LaLiga) and
    21:00h Nigeria - Ivory Coast (CAF Africa Cup of Nations)
    21:00h Riestra - River Plate (Copa de la Liga) and
    21:00h SC Derby - Borac (ABA Liga)
    21:00h Serbia - Australia (Olympic Games - Qualifiers) and
    21:00h Oklahoma City Thunder - Sacramento Kings (NBA)
    21:00h NY Islanders - NY Rangers (NHL)
    21:00h Superbowl 2024 - Pre Show (NFL)
    21:30h Guimaraes - Benfica (Liga Portugal Bwin)
    23:00h Lanus - Platense (Copa de la Liga)
    23:00h Road to Superbowl 2024 (NFL) and
    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    00:00h Brazil - Germany (Olympic Games Qualifiers Women)
    00:30h Kansas City Chiefs - San Francisco 49ers (NFL - Superbowl) and and and and and
    11:00h ATP 500 Rotterdam
    12:00h WTA 1000 Doha
    12:00h WTA 1000 Doha
    13:00h ATP 500 Rotterdam
    13:00h WTA 1000 Doha
    13:00h WTA 1000 Doha
    13:30h WTA 1000 Doha
    15:00h Trabzon - Hatay (Sper Lig) and
    16:00h Napredak - Spartak (Mozzart Bet Super Liga)
    16:00h UTA Arad - Botosani (Liga I)
    17:00h Bodrum - Bursaspor (BSL)
    17:00h World Aquatics Championships Doha 2024
    17:00h Riffa - Nahda (AFC Cup)
    17:30h ATP 250 Buenos Aires
    17:30h ATP 250 Buenos Aires & WTA 1000 Doha
    17:30h Rzeszow - Bielsko Biala (PlusLiga Women)
    18:00h Kayseri - Besiktas (Sper Lig) and
    19:00h Dubočica 54 - Dinamo (ARKUS Liga)
    19:00h Korona Kielce - LKS Ldz (Ekstraklasa)
    19:00h Farul Constanta - Dinamo Bucharest (Liga I)
    19:00h WTA 1000 Doha & ATP 250 Delray Beach
    19:00h WTA 1000 Doha & ATP 250 Buenos Aires & ATP 250 Delray Beach
    19:30h ATP 500 Rotterdam & ATP 250 Buenos Aires
    19:30h ATP 500 Rotterdam & ATP 250 Buenos Aires & WTA 1000 Doha
    20:00h Hapoel Jerusalem - Ziona (Super League)
    20:00h Krka - Helios (Liga Nova KBM)
    20:30h Valladolid - Albacete (LaLiga 2)
    20:45h Juventus - Udinese (Serie A) and
    20:45h St Etienne - Troyes (Ligue 2)
    21:00h Crystal Palace - Chelsea (Premier League) and and and
    21:00h Almeria - Athletic (LaLiga) and
    21:15h Arouca - Porto (Liga Portugal Bwin)
    22:30h ATP 250 Buenos Aires



    Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
    Request match for the next days ---> Click Here

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jan 1970
    Posts
    3,048
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    0
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    1
    Thanked in
    1 Post
    21:00h Superbowl 2024 - Pre Show (NFL)

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •