Sunday, 10. January
20:15h Numancia - Alaves (Segunda División)
20:30h Real Madrid – Deportivo (Primera División)
20:45h Roma - Milan (Serie A)
21:30h Los Angeles Clippers – Charlotte Hornets (NBA)
22:05h Levante – Rayo Vallecano (Primera División)
22:35h Houston - Kansas City (NFL PlayOff Wild Card)
23:00h Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Buls (NBA)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
01:00h Orlando Magic - Washington Wizards (NBA)
02:00h WTA Premier Sydney
02:15h Cincinnati - Pittsburgh (NFL play-off Wild Card)
10:00h ATP Brisbane Finale
12:00h Villarreal – Gijon (Primera División)
12:30h Inter - Sassuolo (Serie A)
12:30h ATP Chenai Finale
13:00h Oxford United – Swansea (FA Cup)
13:00h Zaragoza - Bilbao (ENDESA Liga)
13:35h Germany - Poland (Men's Qualifying for Olympia 2016 3rd Place)
14:00h Oyonnax – Ulster (Rugby Champions Cup)
14:00h FC Nantes - AS Saint-Etienne (Ligue 1)
15:00h Chelsea – Scunthorpe (FA Cup)
15:00h Torino - Empoli (Serie A)
15:00h Atalanta - Genoa (Serie A)
15:00h Frosinone - Napoli (Serie A)
15:00h Verona - Palermo (Serie A)
16:00h Sociedad – Valencia (Primera División)
16:15h Toulon – Bath (Rugby Champions Cup)
16:35h Russsia - France (Men's Qualifying for Olympia 2016 Finale)
17:00h Tottenham – Leicester (FA Cup)
17:00h Sporting – Braga (Super League)
17:00h Lille - Nice (Ligue 1)
17:00h Cedevita - Buducnost (ABA Liga)
17:00h FC Midtjylland - IK Savehof (Women's Champions League)
18:00h Real Madrid - Sevilla (ENDESA Liga)
18:15h Las Palmas – Malaga (Primera División)
18:15h All–Star (Pallacanestro)
18:15h Montenegro - Netherlands (European Championship 2016)
19:05h Minnesota - Seattle (NFL play-off Wild Card)
19:00h Partizan - Cibona (ABA Liga)
19:15h Boavista - Porto (Super League)
20:05h Svecano otvaranje evropskog prvenstva u vaterpolu (European Championship 2016)
20:30h Celta – Atletico Madrid (Primera División)
20:30h Croatia - Serbia (European Championship 2016) and
20:45h Sampdoria - Juventus (Serie A)
21:00h Marseille - Guingamp (Ligue 1)
21:00h Winnipeg - Buffalo (NHL)
21:00h MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Sutjeska (ABA Liga)
21:30h LA Clippers – New Orleans (NBA)
21:30h Nacional – Benfica (Super League)
22:40h Washington - Green Bay (NFL play-off Wild Card)
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here