Saturday, 7. October
20:00h Jadran St - Mornar BS (Jadranska Liga) and
20:45h Croatia - Finland (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h Republic of Ireland - Moldova (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Turkey - Iceland (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and TV 8 TR turci iptv
20:45h Spain - Albania (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Liechtenstein - Israel (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Austria - Serbia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and and and
20:45h Italy - Macedonia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h England - Scotland (UEFA European U21 Championship - Qualifiers) and
21:00h Mali - Ivory Coast (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
23:00h Cleveland Indians - New York Yankees (MLB) and
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
02:30h Dallas Stars - Vegas Golden Knights (NHL) and
04:00h Costa Rica - Honduras (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
05:00h Suzuka - Training 3 (Formula 1) and and and and and
06:00h ATP Tokyo ½ finals and
08:00h Suzuka - Qualifying (Formula 1) and SK 1 and and AS 2 and and
08:30h WTA Premier Beijing & ATP Tokyo ½ finals and
08:30h WTA Premier Beijing & ATP Tokyo ½ finals and
10:30h ATP Beijing ½ finals and
10:50h Melbourne Victory - Sydney (A League) and
12:00h Feberbahce - Banvit (TBL) and
13:30h WTA Premier Beijing ½ finals and
13:30h Barnet - Coventry (League 2) and
14:15h Eskisehir - Istambul (TBL) and
15:00h Uganda - Ghana (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
15:00h ATP Beijing ½ finals and
15:00h Rostov - Brest (Champions League - Women) and
16:00h Plymouth - Fleetwood (League 1) and
17:00h Mega Bemax - Mornar (ABA Liga) and and and
17:00h Larvik - Thuringer (Champions League - Women) and
17:30h Pick Szeged - Vardar (Champions League) and and and
18:00h Bosnia & Herzegovina - Belgium (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
18:00h Sweden - Luxembourg (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Faroe Islands - Latvia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Gibraltar - Estonia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Nigeria - Zambia (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
18:00h Cameroon - Algeria (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
19:00h Partizan - FMP (ABA Liga) and and and
19:30h Gyor - Midtjylland (Champions League - Women) and
20:00h Barcelona - Nantes (Champions League) and
20:45h Cyprus - Greece (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and and and
20:45h Bulgaria - France (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Belarus - Netherlands (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Andorra - Portugal (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Switzerland - Hungary (FIFA World Cup 2018 - Qualifiers) and
20:45h Torino - Sassari (Pallacanestro) and
21:00h Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta (Serie A) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here