Saturday, 9. January
20:45h PSG - Bastia (Ligue 1)
20:45h Panathinaikos – Unicaja (EuroLeague)
20:45h Brose – Zalgiris (EuroLeague)
20:55h Exeter – Liverpool (FA Cup)
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tennis (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Basketball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Hockey (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Handball (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Tip Game 2015/16 (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:15h WTA Auckland Finale Double
02:00h Minnesota Timbervolwes - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA)
02:30h WTA Auckland Finale
03:30h ATP Brisbane ˝ finals
04:00h Anaheim - St Louis (NHL)
07:00h WTA Brisbane & WTA Shenzhen Finale
08:15h Australia Green – Ukraine (Hopman Cup FINALE)
12:30h ATP Chennai ˝ Finale
13:45h Wycombe – Aston Villa (FA Cup)
14:00h Racing – Glasgow (Rugby Champions Cup)
14:00h Rostov-Don - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (Women's Champions League)
15:00h Carpi - Udinese (Serie A)
15:30h Turkiye - Italy (Women's Qualifying for Olympia 2016 3rd Place)
16:00h Barcelona – Granada (Primera División)
16:00h ATP Doha Finale
16:00h Arsenal – Sunderland (FA Cup)
16:00h Eastleigh – Bolton (FA Cup)
16:00h Doncaster – Stoke (FA Cup)
16:15h Leicester Tigers - Northampton (Aviva Championship)
16:35h Germany - Russia (Men's Qualifying for Olympia 2016 ˝ finals)
17:00h Lyon - Troyes (Ligue 1)
17:30h HC Vardar - CSM Bucuresti (Women's Champions League)
17:45h Paris – Munster (Rugby Champions Cup)
18:00h Fiorentina - Lazio (Serie A)
18:15h Sevilla – Athletic Bilbao (Primera División)
18:15h Getafe - Betis (Primera División)
18:30h Manchester United – Sheffield United (FA CUp)
18:30h Russia - Nederland (Women's Qualifying for Olympia 2016 Finale)
19:00h Metalac - Krka (ABA Liga)
19:00h NY Rangers - Washington (NHL)
19:35h France - Poland (Men's Qualifying for Olympia 2016 ˝ finals)
20:00h AS Monaco - GFC Ajaccio (Ligue 1)
20:00h Angers - Caen (Ligue 1)
20:15h Numancia - Alaves (Segunda División)
20:30h Real Madrid – Deportivo (Primera División)
20:45h Roma - Milan (Serie A)
21:30h Los Angeles Clippers – Charlotte Hornets (NBA)
22:05h Levante – Rayo Vallecano (Primera División)
22:35h Houston - Kansas City (NFL PlayOff Wild Card)
23:00h Atlanta Hawks – Chicago Buls (NBA)