Saturday, 12. February
23:15h Godoy Cruz - Tigre (Primera Division)
--------------------------------------------------------------------
00:30h Belgium - USA (Women's World Cup - Qualifications)
01:00h Detroit Pistons - Charlotte Hornets (NBA)
01:00h Indiana Pacers - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA)
01:00h Philadelphia 76ers - Oklahoma City Thunder (NBA)
01:30h Boston Celtics - Denver Nuggets (NBA) and and
01:30h Atlanta Hawks - San Antonio Spurs (NBA)
02:00h Chicago Bulls - Minnesota Timberwolves (NBA)
02:35h Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets (NHL)
02:00h ATP 250 Dallas
03:00h Utah Jazz - Orlando Magic (NBA)
04:00h Anaheim Ducks - Seattle Kraken (NHL)
05:05h Beijing 2022 (Winter Olympic Games) and
09:45h Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets (A League)
11:00h Darussafaka - Afyon (TBL)
11:00h MZT - Vojvodina (ABA 2. Liga) and
12:00h WTA 500 St. Petersburg
13:00h ATP 500 Rotterdam
13:00h Unirea Constanta - Voluntari (Liga I)
13:00h Radnički 1923 - Proleter (Ling Long Tire Super Liga)
13:30h Manchester United - Southampton (Premier League) and and
13:30h Huddersfield - Sheffield United (Championship)
13:30h 2. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
13:30h Hamburg - Heidenheim (2. Bundesliga)
13:30h Karlsruhe - Nuremberg (2. Bundesliga)
13:30h Paderborn - Dynamo Dresden (2. Bundesliga)
14:00h Meppen - Munchen 1860 (3. Bundesliga)
14:00h Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg (3. Bundesliga)
14:00h Giresun - Fenerbahce (Süper Lig) and
14:00h Parma - Pordenone (Serie B) SK 8
14:00h Cádiz - Celta Vigo (LaLiga) and and
14:00h Bregalnica - Renova (MFL)
14:00h Der tipico Countdown (1.Bundesliga) and
14:30h Radnički - Partizan (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
15:00h WTA 500 St. Petersburg & ATP 500 Rotterdam
15:00h Lokomotiva - Istra (HT Liga)
15:00h Sutjeska - Široki (ABA 2. Liga) and
15:00h Lazio - Bologna (Serie A) and
15:30h 1. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
15:30h Bochum - Bayern München (1. Bundesliga)
15:30h Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg (1. Bundesliga)
15:30h Borussia Mönchengladbach - Augsburg (1. Bundesliga)
15:30h Freiburg - Mainz 05 (1. Bundesliga)
15:30h Greuther Fürth - Hertha Berlin (1. Bundesliga)
15:45h Metz Indoor
16:00h Everton - Leeds United (Premier League) and and
16:00h Watford - Brighton H.A. (Premier League) and
16:00h Brentford - Crystal Palace (Premier League) and
16:00h Reading - Coventry (Championship)
16:00h WTA 500 St. Petersburg
16:00h Vipers Kristiansand - Krim (Women's Champions League) and
16:15h Reggina - Crotone (Serie B)
16:15h Villarreal - Real Madrid (LaLiga) AS 6 HR and
17:00h Galatasaray - Kayseri (Süper Lig)
17:00h Igokea - Mornar (ABA Liga) and
17:00h Crvena zvezda - Radnički (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
17:00h Montpellier - Lille (Ligue 1) and
17:05h Dinamo - Gorica (HT Liga)
17:30h Celje - Koper (Prva Liga)
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1. Bundesliga)
17:30h Chelsea - Palmeiras (FIFA Club World Cup 2021 - FINAL)
18:00h Gottingen - Ulm (BBL)
18:00h Brazil - South Korea (Women's World Cup - Qualifications)
18:00h Metz - Odense (Women's Champions League)
18:00h Napoli - Inter (Serie A) and
18:00h Tamiš - Sloga (KLS)
18:15h Bursa - Galatasaray (TBL)
18:30h Norwich - Manchester City (Premier League) and and
18:30h Apollon Smyrni - Panetolikos (Super League)
18:30h Ottawa - Boston (NHL)
18:30h Annan - Rangers (FA Cup)
18:30h Asteras - Ionikos (Super League)
18:30h Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna (LaLiga) and
18:30h Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart (1. Bundesliga)
18:55h Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj (Liga I)
19:00h FMP - Partizan (ABA Liga) and
19:00h Universitas Split - Futsal Dinamo (Futsal)
19:00h Lovćen - Borac Banja Luka (ABA 2. Liga) and
19:00h Benfica - Santa Clara (Liga Portugal Bwin) and
20:00h ATP 500 Rotterdam
20:00h ATP 500 Rotterdam
20:00h Vitesse - PSV (Eredivisie)
20:00h Brescia - Trieste (Pallacanestro)
20:00h Lech Poznan - Nieciecza (Ekstraklasa)
20:30h Tortona - Trento (Pallacanestro)
20:30h RNL - Erlangen (Bundesliga)
20:30h Jahn Regensburg - St Pauli (2. Bundesliga)
20:45h Juventut - Tenerife (ENDESA Liga)
20:45h Torino - Venezia (Serie A) and
21:00h Serbia - Australia (Women's World Cup - Qualifications)
21:00h Lyon - Nice (Ligue 1) and
21:00h Atlético Madrid - Getafe (LaLiga) and
21:30h Estoril - Tondela (Liga Portugal Bwin)
22:00h Volta Redonda - Madureira (Campeonato Carioca)
22:00h Sec Game Florida - Kentucky (NCAA)
22:30h USA - Puerto Rico (Women's World Cup - Qualifications)
23:00h Portland Trail Blazers - New York Knicks (NBA) and and
23:15h Union - River Plate (Primera Division) and and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here