Saturday, 14. September
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
03:55h USA - Kenya (Women's World Cup) and
05:30h Cameroon - Russia (Women's World Cup) and
06:55h Argetina - Netherlands (Women's World Cup) and
08:00h China - South Korea (Women's World Cup) and
08:00h WTA Zhengzhou - ˝ finals and
10:00h USA - Poland (FIBA Basketball World Cup - 7th place) and and and
10:00h Serbia - Brazil (Women's World Cup) and
12:00h Kashima - Tokyo (JFL) and
12:20h Dominican Republic - Japan (Women's World Cup) and
12:35h Moto 3 Misano - Qualifications (Moto GP) and
13:00h 2.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
13:00h Jahn Regensburg - Stuttgart (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel (2.Bundesliga) and
13:00h Real Madrid - Levante (LaLiga) and
13:00h Hamilton - Celtic (Premiership) and
13:30h Liverpool - Newcastle United (Premier League) and
13:30h Fulham - WBA (Championship) and
13:35h Guangzhou RF - Tianjin Tianhai (Super League) and
14:00h Der tipico Countdown (1.Bundesliga) and
14:00h Serbia - Czech Republic (FIBA Basketball World Cup - 5th place) and and and
14:10h Moto GP Misano - Qualifications (Moto GP) and
14:45h Clermont - Lorient (Ligue 2) and
14:50h Bosnia and Herzegovina - Czech Republic (Davis Cup) and
15:00h Fiorentina - Juventus (Serie A) and
15:00h Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia (Ekstraklasa) and
15:00h Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Wisła Płock (EHF Champions League) and
15:05h Moto 2 Misano - Qualifications (Moto GP) and
15:30h 1.Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
15:30h Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h FC Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Union Berlin - Werder Bremen (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (1.Bundesliga) and
15:30h Mainz 05 - Hertha (1.Bundesliga) and
16:00h Wolves - Chelsea (Premier League) and
16:00h Brighton - Burnley (Premier League) and
16:00h Manchester United - Leicester (Premier League) and
16:00h Sheffield United - Southampton (Premier League) and
16:00h Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace (Premier League) and
16:00h Hull - Wigan (Championship) and
16:00h Leganes - Villarreal (LaLiga) and
16:00h Shakhtar - Zorya (Vyscha Liha) and
16:30h Inter - Slaven Belupo (HT Liga) and
16:30h Radnik - Zrinjski (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
16:30h Velež - Željezničar (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
17:00h Partizan - Mornar (Turnir Cluj) and
17:15h Montpellier - Vardar (Champions League) and
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga) and
17:30h PSG - Strasbourg (Ligue 1) and
17:30h Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan (Ekstraklasa) and
17:30h Macedonia - Russia (European Championship) and
18:00h Crvena zvezda - Inđija (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
18:00h Napoli - Sampdoria (Serie A) and
18:30h Leipzig - Bayern München (1.Bundesliga) and
18:30h Norwich - Manchester City (Premier League) and
18:30h Sociedad - Atletico Madrid (LaLiga) and
18:30h Ajax - Heerenveen (Eredivisie) and
18:30h New York City - San Jose (MLS) and
19:00h Gorica - Lomotiva (HT Liga) and
19:00h Gaziantep - Beşiktaş (Süper Lig) and and and
19:00h Slavia Praha - Slovácko (First League) and
19:00h Estonia - Montenegro (European Championship) and
19:00h Croatia U19 - Spain U19 (U19 Futsal European Championship - FINALS) and
19:30h Univerzitetea Cluj - Fenerbahçe (Turnir Cluj) and
20:00h Ligue 1 - SIMULCAST m and
20:00h Brest - Rennes (Ligue 1) and
20:00h Sloboda - Borac (BH Telecom Premijer Liga) and
20:00h Benfica - Gil Vicente (Liga NOS) and
20:00h Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków (Ekstraklasa) and
20:00h PPD Zagreb - PSG (EHF Champions League) and
20:30h Proleter - Partizan (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
20:30h Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge (Jupiler League) and
20:30h Slovenj Gradec - Trebnje (NLB Liga) and
20:30h Slovenia - Finland (European Championship) and
20:45h Inter - Udinese (Serie A) and
20:45h PSV - Vitesse (Eredivisie) and
20:45h Bulgaria - Portugal (European Championship) and
21:00h Barcelona - Valencia (LaLiga) and
21:00h York Hall (Boxing) and
21:50h Chicago - Dallas (MLS) and
22:30h Vitória Guimarăes - Aves (Liga NOS) and
22:45h Colón - San Lorenzo (Primera Division) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here