Saturday, 07. November
---------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h Football Table (00:00h - 24:00h)
00:00h Football (00:00h - 24:00h)
08:30h Shijiazhuang – Wuhan (Super League) and
10:00h Moto GP Valencia - Training 3 (Moto GP) and
11:00h Tsmoki Minsk - Avtodor (VTB League) and and and
11:30h Kasımpaşa - Antalyaspor (Süper Lig) and
11:45h ATP Masters Paris Doubles ½ finals and
12:00h Ural - Spartak (Premier League) and
12:35h Shanghai - Beijing Gudan (Super League) and
13:00h 2. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
13:00h Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf (2. Bundesliga) and
13:00h Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue (2. Bundesliga) and
13:00h Bochum - Greuther Fürth (2. Bundesliga) and
13:00h FMP - Cedevita Olimpija (ABA Liga) and
13:00h Mladost - Sloboda (M:tel Premijer Liga) and
13:15h Fethiye - Efes (TBL) and
13:30h DTM: Hockenheim 1 Race and
13:30h Everton - Manchester United (Premier League) and and and and and
13:30h Reading - Stoke City (Championship) and
13:30h Tonbridge Angels - Bradford City (FA Cup) and
13:30h Voluntari - Iaşi (Liga I) and
14:00h Der tipico Countdown (1.Bundesliga) and
14:00h 1860 Munich - Hallescher FC (3. Bundesliga) and
14:00h Multiprenos - SHOW and
14:00h Huesca - Eibar (LaLiga) and
14:00h Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor (Süper Lig) and
14:00h Erzurumspor - Göztepe (Süper Lig) and
14:00h ATP Masters Paris and
14:10h Moto GP Valencia - Training 4 (Moto GP) and
14:30h Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd (Premier League) and
14:50h Moto GP Valencia - Qualifications (Moto GP) and
15:00h Varaždin - Šibenik (HT Liga) and
15:00h Cagliari - Sampdoria (Serie A) and
15:00h Clermont - Guingamp (Ligue 2) and
15:30h Orman - Petkim (TBL) and
15:30h 1. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST and
15:30h Mainz 05 - Schalke 04 (1. Bundesliga) and
15:30h Leipzig - Freiburg (1. Bundesliga) and
15:30h Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt (1. Bundesliga) and
15:30h Augsburg - Hertha (1. Bundesliga) and
15:30h Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld (1. Bundesliga) and
16:00h Multiprenos - SHOW and
16:00h Crystal Palace - Leeds United (Premier League) and and and and and
16:00h Nottingham Forest - Wycombe Wanderers (Championship) and
16:00h Ipswich Town - Portsmouth (FA Cup) and
16:00h Tondela - Santa Clara (Liga NOS) and
16:00h Rail Cargo Hungaria - Bietighem (Women's Champions League) and
16:00h Zvaigzdes - Rytas (LKL) and
16:00h Oleksandria - FC Lviv (Vyscha Liha) and
16:15h Barcelona - Real Betis (LaLiga) and
16:30h ATP Masters Paris and
17:00h Bordeaux - Montpellier (Ligue 1) and
17:00h Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor (Süper Lig) and
17:00h Budafoki - Honvéd (OTP Bank Liga) and
17:00h Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov (Premier League) and
17:00h Tambov - Akhmat Grozny (Premier League) and
17:05h Hajduk - Osijek (HT Liga) and and and
17:25h Romania - Montenegro (EHF Euro Qualifications) and
17:30h Alle Spiele, Alle Tore (1.Bundesliga) and
17:30h Mladi Radnik - Spartak (Srpska Liga) and
17:30h Galatasaray - Krayollari (1. Voleybol Ligi Women) and
18:00h Spartak - Partizan (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
18:00h Benevento - Spezia (Serie A) and
18:00h Croatia- Hungary (EHF EuroCup) and
18:00h Maribor - Domžale (Prva Liga) and
18:00h Bursa- Turk Telekom (TBL) and
18:15h Padova - Milano (Serie A1) and
18:30h Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München (1. Bundesliga) and and and and and
18:30h Chelsea - Sheffield United (Premier League) and and and and and
18:30h United of Manchester - Doncaster (FA Cup) and
18:30h Sevilla - Osasuna (LaLiga) and
18:30h Desna - Minay (Vyscha Liha) and
18:30h Panathinaikos - Atromitos (Super League) and
18:30h ATP Masters Doubles Paris ½ finals and
19:00h Famalicão - Marítimo (Liga NOS) and
19:00h Krka - Mornar (ABA Liga) and
19:00h Croatia - Czech Republic (Euro Futsal Qualifiers) and
19:30h Bnei Yehuda - Beitar Jerusalem (Premier League) and
19:45h Snooker - Champion of Champions League 2020 and
20:00h Virtus - Brindisi (Pallacanestro) and
20:00h Trento - Sassari (Pallacanestro) and
20:30h Fortitudo - Treviso (Pallacanestro) and
20:45h Parma - Fiorentina (Serie A) and
20:45h FCSB - Botoșani (Liga I) AS 5 HR and and
20:45h Baskonia - Bilbao Basket (ENDESA Liga) and
20:55h STVV - Genk (Jupiler League) and
21:00h West Ham United - Fulham (Premier League) and and and and and
21:00h Atlético Madrid - Cádiz (LaLiga) and
21:00h PSG - Rennes (Ligue 1) and
21:00h Partizan - Zadar (ABA Liga) and and and
21:30h Vitória Guimarães - Sporting (Liga NOS) and
22:30h Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares (Categoría Primera A) and
22:30h San Lorenzo - Estudiantes (Primera Division) and
23:00h São Paulo - Goiás (Serie A) and
23:55h Chivas - Monterrey (Liga MX) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here