Friday, 25. February
23:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 250 Santiago
23:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 250 Santiago
--------------------------------------------------------------------
00:00h ATP 500 Acapulco
01:00h Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA)
01:00h Cuba - Mexico (World Cup - Qualifications)
01:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 250 Santiago & ATP 500 Acapulco
01:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 250 Santiago & ATP 500 Acapulco
01:00h NY Rangers - Washington (NHL)
01:30h Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets (NBA) and and
02:00h Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks (NBA)
02:00h Minnesota Timberwolves - Memphis Grizzlies (NBA)
02:00h Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns (NBA)
02:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara
04:00h Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors (NBA)
04:00h Sacramento Kings - Denver Nuggets (NBA)
04:30h San Jose - NY Islanders (NHL)
07:05h Australia - Taipei (World Cup - Qualifications)
09:55h Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory (A League)
10:00h Crvena zvezda U18 - Valencia U18 (Next Generation Tournament)
11:00h India - Philippines (World Cup - Qualifications)
11:30h ATP 500 Dubai
12:00h Partizan U18- Tofas Bursa U18 (Next Generation Tournament)
12:00h Europa League - DRAW and
13:00h Europa Conference League - DRAW AS 1 HR and
13:00h South Sudan - Rwanda (World Cup - Qualifications)
13:30h Israel - Germany (World Cup - Qualifications)
14:00h Radnički 1923 - Voždovac (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
14:00h NGTB U18 - Mega U18 (Next Generation Tournament)
14:00h ATP 500 Dubai
14:00h Spor Toto - Sorgun (1. Voleybol Ligi)
15:00h WTA 1000 Doha
15:30h ATP 250 Santiago & WTA 1000 Doha & ATP 500 Dubai
16:00h Mladost - Proleter (Ling Long Tire Super Liga) and
16:00h Radnički - Novi Pazar (Ling Long Tire Super Liga)
16:00h Široki Brijeg - Borac (M:tel Premijer Liga)
16:00h Kenya - DR Congo (World Cup - Qualifications)
16:00h Asvel U18 - Lietkabelis U18 (Next Generation Tournament)
16:00h Partizan - PPD Zagreb (SEHA Liga)
16:30h Arad - Academica (Liga I)
17:00h Greece - Turkey (World Cup - Qualifications)
17:30h Finland - Slovenia (World Cup - Qualifications)
17:30h Belarus - Great Britain (World Cup - Qualifications)
18:00h Spartak - Čukarički (Ling Long Tire Super Liga)
18:00h Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski Dragovoljac (HT Liga)
18:00h Velež - Željezničar (M:tel Premijer Liga)
18:00h Trabzonspor - Kayserispor (Süper Lig) and
18:00h Adana Demirspor - Antalyaspor (Süper Lig)
18:00h Rakow - Wisla Plock (Ekstraklasa)
18:00h Estonia - Poland (World Cup - Qualifications)
18:00h Crvena zvezda U18 - Partizan U18 (Next Generation Tournament)
18:30h 2. Bundesliga - SIMULCAST
18:30h Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel (2. Bundesliga)
18:30h Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue (2. Bundesliga)
18:30h Croatia - Sweden (World Cup - Qualifications)
18:30h WRC Live Stage Sweden (WRC)
18:45h Milan - Udinese (Serie A) and
19:00h Viktoria Köln - Havelse (3. Bundesliga)
19:00h Senegal - Egypt (World Cup - Qualifications)
19:00h Jadran - Primorac (Prvenstvo Crne Gore)
19:30h Univiversitatea Craiova - Chindia Targoviste (Liga I)
20:00h Panathinaikos - Crvena zvezda (EuroLeague) and
20:00h Monaco - Fenerbahce (EuroLeague)
20:00h Valencia U18 - Tofas Bursa U18 (Next Generation Tournament)
20:00h Novo Vrijeme - Futsal Dinamo(Futsal)
20:30h Hoffenheim - Stuttgart (1. Bundesliga)
20:30h Legia - Wisla Krakow (Ekstraklasa) AS 3 SRB and
20:30h Serbia - Slovakia (World Cup - Qualifications)
20:30h Belgium - Latvia (World Cup - Qualifications)
20:45h Hamilton - Inverness (Championship)
21:00h Southampton - Norwich City (Premier League) and and
21:00h Genoa - Inter (Serie A) and
21:00h Montpellier - Rennes (Ligue 1)
21:00h Levante - Elche (LaLiga)
21:00h Almeria - Fuenlabrada (LaLiga 2)
21:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 500 Acapulco
21:00h WTA 250 Guadalajara
21:15h Belenenses - Paços Ferreira (Liga Portugal Bwin)
22:00h Cameroon - Tunisia (World Cup - Qualifications)
22:15h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 500 Acapulco
22:30h WTA 250 Guadalajara & ATP 250 Santiago
22:40h Paraguay - Panama (World Cup - Qualifications)
23:10h Brazil - Uruguay (World Cup - Qualifications)
23:15h Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata (Primera Division) and
Account ---> For VIP status please visit this link!
Request match for the next days ---> Click Here